Championnats départementaux Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

LONS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUANICOTENA Mila 2007 0:36:03 871 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola 2007 0:37:14 818 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 SALAMAGNOU Elise 2007 0:38:15 771 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
4 POLI Chiara 2007 0:38:48 756 CN HENDAYE FRA
5 DUPOUY Lucile 2007 0:40:22 680 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
6 BERDOULAY Maia 2007 0:42:58 583 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
7 CARRERE Lyna 2008 0:43:56 545 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 BERHO Flora 2007 0:43:72 538 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
9 GAILLET Carla 2007 0:44:46 511 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
10 BERHONDE Inés 2007 0:44:72 501 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
11 PARINI Kiana 2007 0:44:82 497 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
12 BATTUT Lisa 2009 0:45:12 486 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
13 TREBESSES Tara 2007 0:45:78 463 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
14 HUSTÉ Sydney 2008 0:46:20 448 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
15 CAUDAL Louisa 2008 0:46:67 432 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
16 GONÇALVES Jeane 2008 0:46:81 427 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
17 INCHAUSPE Aihena 2008 0:47:40 407 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
18 MARGUERITTE Elise 2008 0:47:65 399 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
19 ABADIE Aimée 2008 0:48:22 381 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
20 PERMALL Malya 2009 0:49:20 350 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
21 GARAY Eva 2007 0:50:02 325 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
22 ANDRÉ Gabrielle 2008 0:50:48 312 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
23 LEVET Candice 2008 0:51:11 294 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
24 CLEMENTE Manuela 2008 0:51:12 294 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
25 LOUBEYRE Marie 2008 0:52:14 266 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
26 DOS SANTOS Lola 2009 0:52:56 254 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
27 AMMOUR Sheryn 2009 0:52:57 254 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
28 BARTHEU Naia 2009 0:53:90 221 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
29 GARCIA Emma 2009 0:55:75 178 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
30 STEHLY Mélina 2008 0:56:26 167 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
31 DAUDE Romane 2009 0:56:30 166 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
32 BELMONTE Lea 2009 0:57:32 145 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
33 PARIS Chloé 2008 0:57:51 141 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
34 ORLOWSKI Maëva 2008 0:58:62 121 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
35 ALONSO Sabine 2009 0:59:23 110 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
36 ALONSO Clara 2009 1:01:48 75 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS