Championnats départementaux Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

LONS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola 2007 0:31:39 864 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 INCIARTE ZUMALACARREGUI June 2007 0:32:44 800 CN HENDAYE FRA
3 INNES Annabel 2007 0:32:78 779 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
4 CLOUTÉ Lucie 2007 0:33:36 746 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
5 DUPOUY Lucile 2007 0:34:31 692 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
6 ESTINGOY Lou-Ann 2007 0:34:95 657 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 BERDOULAY Maia 2007 0:35:34 636 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
8 SALAMAGNOU Elise 2007 0:35:88 607 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
9 MODET Amaia 2007 0:35:96 603 CN HENDAYE FRA
10 CAMPISTRON Nina 2007 0:36:04 599 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
11 RANSOM Taina 2009 0:36:40 581 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
12 GAILLET Carla 2007 0:36:82 559 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
13 GACHASSIN Marie 2007 0:36:92 554 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
14 TRIVIÈRE Hortense 2007 0:37:14 543 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
15 DIKICI Tanya 2007 0:37:24 539 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
16 BERHO Flora 2007 0:37:31 535 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
17 DELRIEUX Xane 2009 0:37:52 525 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
18 BERHONDE Inés 2007 0:37:66 518 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
19 BIDART-ANCHORDOQUI Xana 2007 0:37:86 509 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
20 NEGI PERRIN Péma 2008 0:38:16 494 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
21 NIEUCEL Nina 2009 0:38:19 493 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
22 MARGUERITTE Elise 2008 0:38:70 469 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 TREBESSES Tara 2007 0:38:71 469 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
24 PARINI Kiana 2007 0:38:85 463 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
25 FARGALLO Haize 2009 0:38:86 462 CN HENDAYE FRA
26 DERIGLAZOFF Pauline 2008 0:38:92 459 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
27 NASARRE Ambre 2007 0:39:01 455 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
28 ABADIE Aimée 2008 0:39:32 441 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
29 GANTOU Lili-Rose 2008 0:39:37 439 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
30 HUSTÉ Sydney 2008 0:39:53 432 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
31 LE GUILLOU Elise 2008 0:39:72 424 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
32 CAUDAL Louisa 2008 0:41:08 367 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
33 CLEMENTE Manuela 2008 0:41:12 365 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
34 BATTUT Lisa 2009 0:41:14 364 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
35 BOURTGUISE Ema 2009 0:41:19 362 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
36 PERMALL Malya 2009 0:41:39 354 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
37 LOUBEYRE Marie 2008 0:41:83 337 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
38 DOS SANTOS Lola 2009 0:41:93 333 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
39 GONÇALVES Jeane 2008 0:42:10 327 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
40 LARRIEU Nahia 2008 0:44:28 249 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
41 AMMOUR Sheryn 2009 0:44:46 243 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
42 GARAY Eva 2007 0:44:84 230 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
43 ANDRÉ Gabrielle 2008 0:44:85 230 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
44 GARCIA Emma 2009 0:45:11 222 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
45 LEVET Candice 2008 0:45:36 214 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
46 DAUDE Romane 2009 0:45:50 210 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
47 STEHLY Mélina 2008 0:46:61 177 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
48 ALONSO Sabine 2009 0:47:03 165 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
49 BARTHEU Naia 2009 0:47:72 147 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
50 SAUVY Alyssa 2009 0:48:78 121 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
51 ABSCHEIDT Nora 2009 0:49:16 113 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
52 PARIS Chloé 2008 0:50:52 84 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
53 LOPEZ Lena 2008 0:51:62 64 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
54 LESCUDE Mathilde 2009 0:52:48 50 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
55 BELMONTE Lea 2009 0:55:70 14 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS