Championnats Régionaux été

Compétition Régionale

AGEN

Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1120 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 SMITH Joshua 2000 1100 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 AGON Jessy 2000 1065 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
4 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1058 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 HOLLE Louis 2004 995 CN NIORT FRA
6 MARRY Léo 2001 958 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
7 HASSMANN Tom 2003 950 SU AGEN FRA
8 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 902 CN NIORT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 924 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
2 FOUCHARD Aurélien 2001 923 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
3 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 921 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 MORIN Maël 2005 908 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
5 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 901 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
6 FERDONNET Melvin 2002 859 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
7 AUTIN Clément 2004 844 CS MELLE FRA
8 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 836 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SMITH Joshua 2000 1061 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
2 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1057 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1019 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 AGON Jessy 2000 1004 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 HOLLE Louis 2004 960 CN NIORT FRA
6 HASSMANN Tom 2003 920 SU AGEN FRA
7 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 912 CN NIORT FRA
8 MARRY Léo 2001 907 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
9 FOUCHARD Aurélien 2001 887 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
10 AUTIN Clément 2004 877 CS MELLE FRA
11 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 870 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
12 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 868 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
13 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 867 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
14 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 866 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
15 MORIN Maël 2005 864 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
16 FERDONNET Melvin 2002 845 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
17 MOUQUOT Antoine 2003 834 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
18 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 832 SN PARTHENAY FRA
19 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 808 SN PARTHENAY FRA
20 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 808 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
21 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 790 AS AMBARÈS FRA
22 GROS Hadrien 2002 781 AS LA TESTE FRA
23 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 764 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
24 BELLARD Baptiste 2002 749 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
25 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 707 SU AGEN FRA
26 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 695 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
27 MOUNIER Paul 2004 687 CN BERGERAC FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS