Championnats Régionaux été

Compétition Régionale

AGEN

Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:42:18 1107 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:49:19 1027 CN NIORT FRA
3 GRANDEMANGE Clélia 2001 2:49:49 1024 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
4 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 2:49:73 1021 AS LA TESTE FRA
5 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 2:49:93 1019 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
6 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 2:58:75 923 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
7 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 2:59:57 914 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 3:00:31 906 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESSIER Julia 2004 2:55:85 954 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 2:56:98 942 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 HARZIC Clemence 2003 2:58:28 928 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 TALON Maelis 2004 3:04:65 861 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 BAKRI Nora 2004 3:04:91 858 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
6 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 3:06:52 842 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
7 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 3:07:23 834 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:43:56 1091 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 2:50:30 1015 AS LA TESTE FRA
3 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:51:93 997 CN NIORT FRA
4 LEGER Celia 2005 2:53:53 979 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 2:53:93 975 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
6 GRANDEMANGE Clélia 2001 2:54:53 968 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 2:57:62 935 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
8 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 2:58:65 924 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 2:58:99 920 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 TESSIER Julia 2004 3:00:36 906 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 HARZIC Clemence 2003 3:00:81 901 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
12 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 3:05:36 854 SN PARTHENAY FRA
13 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 3:07:07 836 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
14 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 3:07:19 835 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
15 BAKRI Nora 2004 3:07:49 832 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
16 TALON Maelis 2004 3:10:08 806 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
17 PEZET Eva 2003 3:10:19 805 CN NIORT FRA
18 EBERHARD Louna 2004 3:11:77 789 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 3:13:00 777 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 PLAINO Anna 2007 3:13:09 776 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
21 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 3:13:50 772 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
22 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 3:13:98 768 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
23 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 3:14:13 766 CN NIORT FRA
24 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 3:16:27 745 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
25 DESCAMPS Flavie 2005 3:19:91 711 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
26 BATS Margaux 2006 3:20:41 706 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
27 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 3:20:55 705 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
28 POUGET Astrid 2005 3:21:38 697 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
29 SALESSES Thea 2004 3:24:46 669 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS