11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:06:44 1189 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:08:98 1150 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:13:76 1079 CN AUCH FRA
4 SMITH Joshua 2000 2:14:31 1071 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
5 AGON Jessy 2000 2:15:60 1053 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 2:17:01 1033 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:19:15 1002 CN NIORT FRA
8 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 2:23:01 949 CN GUÉRET FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 2:23:10 948 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 HASSMANN Tom 2003 2:23:92 936 SU AGEN FRA
3 GALZIN Oscar 2004 2:24:41 930 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 AUTIN Clément 2004 2:28:27 878 CS MELLE FRA
5 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 2:28:47 876 CN NIORT FRA
6 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 2:29:46 863 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 2:31:20 840 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
8 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 2:31:49 837 CN MONTMORILLON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 2:40:28 728 SU AGEN FRA
2 AGNESE Enzo 2005 2:52:15 593 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 2:54:10 572 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 2:54:98 563 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
5 HUBBARD David 2005 2:55:99 552 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
6 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 3:00:22 509 CS MELLE FRA
7 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 3:23:58 302 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:06:64 1185 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:10:85 1122 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:14:24 1072 CN AUCH FRA
4 SMITH Joshua 2000 2:16:18 1044 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
5 AGON Jessy 2000 2:17:20 1030 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 2:19:35 999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:19:99 991 CN NIORT FRA
8 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 2:22:08 962 CN GUÉRET FRA
9 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 2:23:96 936 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 2:25:34 917 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 HASSMANN Tom 2003 2:25:87 910 SU AGEN FRA
12 GALZIN Oscar 2004 2:26:48 902 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 AUTIN Clément 2004 2:28:72 872 CS MELLE FRA
14 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 2:29:44 863 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
15 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 2:30:46 850 CN NIORT FRA
16 CONTARINO Francesco 2002 2:30:54 849 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
17 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 2:31:16 841 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 2:31:88 832 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
19 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 2:33:06 817 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
20 POYER Cyril 2003 2:35:04 792 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 2:35:30 788 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
22 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 2:37:14 766 SU AGEN FRA
23 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 2:37:61 760 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
24 MINER Tristan 2001 2:38:66 747 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
25 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 2:38:82 745 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
26 BRISSET Thomas 2004 2:39:12 742 CN NIORT FRA
27 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 2:39:28 740 SU AGEN FRA
28 VINCENT Valentin 2004 2:40:34 727 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 2:41:57 712 SN PARTHENAY FRA
30 DUPONT Baptiste 2004 2:48:67 631 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
31 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 2:48:96 628 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 AGNESE Enzo 2005 2:53:54 578 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
33 MIRGUET Alexandre 2003 2:56:23 549 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
34 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 2:56:49 547 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
35 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 2:56:62 545 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
36 HUBBARD David 2005 2:59:31 518 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
37 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 3:04:65 465 CS MELLE FRA
38 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 3:24:16 298 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS