11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARSAU Matthias 1997 2:02:40 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MARCHAND Léon 2002 2:06:89 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 MASMOUDI Melek 2000 2:07:19 1153 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 LONCKE Quentin 1999 2:07:97 1142 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LEES Axel 2002 2:08:32 1137 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
6 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:16:36 1022 CN AUCH FRA
7 AGON Jessy 2000 2:16:52 1020 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 2:17:71 1004 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUN Matys 2003 2:21:60 951 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:22:78 935 CN NIORT FRA
3 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 2:28:63 859 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 2:34:28 789 CN GUÉRET FRA
5 HARISCAIN Joakin 2004 2:35:93 769 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
6 ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier 2004 2:38:16 743 CN AUCH FRA
7 MADIER Louis 2003 2:44:07 675 CS MELLE FRA
8 PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin 2003 2:45:45 659 CN AUCH FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARSAU Matthias 1997 2:03:17 1213 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 LEES Axel 2002 2:08:21 1138 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 LONCKE Quentin 1999 2:09:86 1114 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 MASMOUDI Melek 2000 2:10:51 1105 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:16:33 1023 CN AUCH FRA
6 MARCHAND Léon 2002 2:16:54 1020 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 AGON Jessy 2000 2:18:08 999 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 2:18:35 995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:22:85 934 CN NIORT FRA
10 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 2:23:86 921 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
11 BRUN Matys 2003 2:25:81 896 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
12 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 2:29:72 846 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
13 MADIER Louis 2003 2:35:89 770 CS MELLE FRA
14 HARISCAIN Joakin 2004 2:36:14 767 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
15 CUISINIER Tom 2002 2:36:47 763 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
16 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 2:38:03 744 CN GUÉRET FRA
17 ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier 2004 2:39:09 732 CN AUCH FRA
18 ARTIGUE Alexis 2002 2:42:79 689 CN GUÉRET FRA
19 PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin 2003 2:44:73 667 CN AUCH FRA
20 STIPA Theo 2004 2:55:40 553 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS