11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:25:52 1101 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DULIN Aubin 2000 2:26:12 1093 CN AUCH FRA
3 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 2:26:43 1089 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 2:35:11 980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 POUGET Esteban 2000 2:38:44 940 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
6 THUIR Simon 2004 2:40:73 913 CN AUCH FRA
7 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 2:44:29 872 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 2:46:40 848 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOULANGER Illan 2003 2:45:34 860 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
2 CAMANES Noe 2004 2:45:36 859 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
3 LECA Pierre 2004 2:49:09 817 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 MADIER Louis 2003 2:52:04 785 CS MELLE FRA
5 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 2:55:79 745 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
6 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 2:57:63 725 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
7 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 2:59:26 708 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 3:04:58 654 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
2 AGNESE Enzo 2005 3:09:92 602 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 3:24:96 467 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 COYOS Alexandre 2005 3:25:16 465 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
5 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 3:44:48 317 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:28:03 1069 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DULIN Aubin 2000 2:30:42 1038 CN AUCH FRA
3 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 2:30:89 1032 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 2:32:96 1007 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 THUIR Simon 2004 2:38:18 943 CN AUCH FRA
6 POUGET Esteban 2000 2:38:71 937 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:39:50 928 CN NIORT FRA
8 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 2:43:41 882 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
9 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 2:45:71 855 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
10 BASSAS Nathanaël 1998 2:47:49 835 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
11 CAMANES Noe 2004 2:47:85 831 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
12 LESPY Mathis 2002 2:48:01 829 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
13 BOULANGER Illan 2003 2:50:18 805 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
14 BOUZIGON Hugo 2000 2:50:81 798 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
15 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 2:52:89 776 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
16 PARK Jared 2000 2:53:11 773 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
17 LECA Pierre 2004 2:53:97 764 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
18 MADIER Louis 2003 2:54:46 759 CS MELLE FRA
19 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 2:56:16 741 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 2:58:41 717 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 3:06:96 631 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
22 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 3:07:36 627 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
23 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 3:12:29 580 SN PARTHENAY FRA
24 AGNESE Enzo 2005 3:12:79 575 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
25 COYOS Alexandre 2005 3:23:77 477 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
26 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 3:24:94 467 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
27 RICHARD Tom 2007 3:27:24 448 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
28 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 3:42:90 328 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS