11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:29:85 1154 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
2 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:29:95 1148 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 0:30:20 1135 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
4 DULIN Aubin 2000 0:31:10 1088 CN AUCH FRA
5 BOUCHER Millian 2002 0:31:25 1080 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MARRY Léo 2001 0:31:47 1069 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
7 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 0:31:65 1059 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
8 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:31:94 1045 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THUIR Simon 2004 0:32:87 998 CN AUCH FRA
2 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 0:33:42 971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 MILLAGOU Paul 2003 0:33:47 968 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 BOULANGER Illan 2003 0:34:09 938 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 LECA Pierre 2004 0:34:45 921 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
6 DANDI Jules 2003 0:34:53 917 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
7 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 0:34:80 904 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 CAMANES Noe 2004 0:35:89 853 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNESE Enzo 2005 0:39:15 710 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
2 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 0:39:32 703 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
3 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 0:41:84 602 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 COYOS Alexandre 2005 0:42:28 585 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
5 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 0:45:72 461 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:29:33 1182 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
2 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:29:77 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 0:30:10 1140 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
4 DULIN Aubin 2000 0:30:83 1102 CN AUCH FRA
5 BOUCHER Millian 2002 0:30:99 1093 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:31:51 1067 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 0:31:67 1058 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
8 MARRY Léo 2001 0:31:70 1057 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
9 LARDIN Grégoire 2002 0:31:88 1048 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
10 POUGET Esteban 2000 0:31:93 1045 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
11 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 0:32:06 1038 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 0:32:12 1035 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
13 THUIR Simon 2004 0:32:76 1003 CN AUCH FRA
14 PARK Jared 2000 0:33:00 991 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
15 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 0:33:04 989 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
16 BONADEO Matthis 2001 0:33:11 986 SU AGEN FRA
17 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 0:33:41 971 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 BOULANGER Illan 2003 0:33:81 952 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
19 MILLAGOU Paul 2003 0:33:85 950 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
20 DELON Adrien 2000 0:34:15 935 CN AUCH FRA
21 LESPY Mathis 2002 0:34:17 934 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
22 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 0:34:23 931 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
23 LECA Pierre 2004 0:34:43 922 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
24 DANDI Jules 2003 0:34:61 913 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
25 BASSAS Nathanaël 1998 0:34:68 910 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
26 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 0:34:79 905 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
27 CONTARINO Francesco 2002 0:35:01 894 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
28 CAMANES Noe 2004 0:35:02 894 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
29 BOUZIGON Hugo 2000 0:35:08 891 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
30 CHENU Valentin 2001 0:35:16 887 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
31 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 0:35:19 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
32 MINER Tristan 2001 0:35:36 878 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
33 FERAGOTTI Louis 2003 0:35:40 876 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
34 GIGOUNOUX Théo 2002 0:35:53 870 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
35 CIRES Thibaut 2002 0:35:53 870 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
36 SOUBIRAN Aurélien 2003 0:35:54 869 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
37 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 0:35:63 865 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
38 RICHARD Tony 1998 0:35:72 861 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
39 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 0:35:97 850 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
40 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 0:36:19 840 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
41 PETRICHER Zack 2004 0:36:20 839 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
42 MERLAND Maël 2004 0:36:46 827 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
43 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 0:36:86 809 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
44 MOUQUOT Antoine 2003 0:36:86 809 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
45 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 0:36:92 807 CN GUÉRET FRA
46 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 0:36:94 806 SU AGEN FRA
47 KESTENS Guilhem 2003 0:37:02 802 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
48 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 0:37:18 795 SN PARTHENAY FRA
49 DUPONT Baptiste 2004 0:37:91 763 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
50 WALL Samuel 2002 0:38:17 752 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
51 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 0:38:70 729 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
52 COULBAULT Hugo 2004 0:38:91 720 AS AMBARÈS FRA
53 AGNESE Enzo 2005 0:39:49 696 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
54 BOUKHARI Yanis 2003 0:39:51 695 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
55 AUGIERAS Nathan 2003 0:41:51 614 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
56 COYOS Alexandre 2005 0:41:59 611 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
57 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 0:42:72 568 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
58 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 0:45:36 473 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
59 CHAOUCHE Sami 2004 0:48:16 382 SU AGEN FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS