11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 2:04:95 1167 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:05:22 1163 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:07:03 1137 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 2:14:24 1037 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 MARCHAND Léon 2002 2:15:77 1017 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 BOUCHER Millian 2002 2:16:71 1004 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 2:17:01 1000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 2:21:16 946 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 2:22:99 923 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
2 GALZIN Oscar 2004 2:25:26 894 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 2:25:82 887 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
4 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 2:26:80 875 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
5 HERTHE Adam 2004 2:26:85 874 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 2:28:42 855 CN NIORT FRA
7 HASSMANN Tom 2003 2:29:69 839 SU AGEN FRA
8 VICENTE Quentin 2003 2:35:08 775 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 2:31:20 821 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:31:76 814 CN NIORT FRA
3 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 2:41:33 704 SU AGEN FRA
4 BRIERE Nolan 2005 2:47:09 642 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:06:72 1141 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:07:42 1131 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BREFUEL Simon 1997 2:07:49 1130 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 2:16:24 1011 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 MARCHAND Léon 2002 2:16:36 1009 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 2:16:85 1002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 2:18:52 980 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 BOUCHER Millian 2002 2:19:35 970 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 2:19:55 967 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 2:20:27 958 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
11 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 2:23:80 912 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
12 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 2:26:12 883 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
13 GALZIN Oscar 2004 2:26:19 882 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 2:27:70 864 CN NIORT FRA
15 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 2:27:82 862 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
16 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 2:28:28 857 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
17 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 2:29:49 842 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 HASSMANN Tom 2003 2:29:69 839 SU AGEN FRA
19 VICENTE Quentin 2003 2:30:96 824 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
20 HERTHE Adam 2004 2:31:44 818 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
21 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 2:33:04 799 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
22 BARIL Adrien 2003 2:33:36 795 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
23 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:33:86 790 CN NIORT FRA
24 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 2:34:07 787 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 2:34:72 779 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
26 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 2:34:73 779 CN GUÉRET FRA
27 CABOS Natanaël 2004 2:35:01 776 CN AUCH FRA
28 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 2:35:11 775 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
29 VERCAMMEN Seppe 2004 2:35:35 772 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
30 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 2:35:58 769 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
31 RIBES Louis 2004 2:35:88 766 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
32 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 2:37:69 745 SU AGEN FRA
33 CONIL Antoine 2002 2:37:72 745 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
34 BAYLET Alexis 2004 2:38:47 736 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
35 BALAGUER Evan 2004 2:38:97 731 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
36 DEYNU Tristan 2002 2:39:83 721 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
37 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 2:40:11 718 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
38 MALIK Jules 2004 2:42:79 688 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
39 POYER Joris 2005 2:44:86 665 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
40 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 2:46:15 652 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
41 BRIERE Nolan 2005 2:46:32 650 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
42 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 2:48:84 623 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 PASQUET Léo 2003 2:49:24 619 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 DELGADO Quentin 2004 2:50:31 608 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
45 HUBBARD David 2005 2:57:30 538 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS