11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 0:27:20 1156 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 0:27:87 1117 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 0:28:30 1092 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:28:34 1089 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 0:28:67 1070 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 0:29:27 1036 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 REYSSENT Luc 2003 0:30:21 984 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 0:30:26 981 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 0:30:45 971 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 0:30:52 967 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 MANUAUD Maël 2003 0:31:04 939 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 HERTHE Adam 2004 0:31:18 931 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
5 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 0:31:35 922 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 0:31:60 909 CN GUÉRET FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 0:31:65 906 CN NIORT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 0:31:62 908 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 POYER Joris 2005 0:33:05 834 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 BRIERE Nolan 2005 0:36:34 676 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 0:37:30 633 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
5 LABONNE Lucas 2006 0:38:64 575 AS AMBARÈS FRA
6 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 0:38:70 573 CS MELLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 0:27:23 1154 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 0:27:51 1138 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:27:81 1120 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 0:28:73 1067 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 0:29:14 1044 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 0:29:23 1038 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 REYSSENT Luc 2003 0:29:32 1033 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 0:30:16 987 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 0:30:44 971 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 0:30:67 959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 MANUAUD Maël 2003 0:30:71 957 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
12 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 0:30:73 956 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
13 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:30:83 950 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
14 HERTHE Adam 2004 0:31:32 924 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
15 HOLLE Louis 2004 0:31:32 924 CN NIORT FRA
16 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 0:31:34 923 CN GUÉRET FRA
17 ANDRADA Damien 2002 0:31:35 922 CN AUCH FRA
18 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 0:31:44 917 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
19 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 0:31:46 916 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
20 VICENTE Quentin 2003 0:31:72 903 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 0:31:98 889 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
22 BARIL Adrien 2003 0:32:05 885 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
23 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 0:32:13 881 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
24 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 0:32:18 879 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
25 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 0:32:24 875 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
26 HASSMANN Tom 2003 0:32:31 872 SU AGEN FRA
27 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 0:32:34 870 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
28 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 0:32:47 864 CN GUÉRET FRA
29 BAYLET Alexis 2004 0:32:53 861 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
30 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 0:32:62 856 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
31 LORIEAU Lucas 2001 0:32:65 854 SU AGEN FRA
32 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 0:32:80 847 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
33 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 0:33:11 831 AS AMBARÈS FRA
34 CABOS Natanaël 2004 0:33:12 830 CN AUCH FRA
35 POYER Joris 2005 0:33:12 830 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
36 MINNARD Yohann 2002 0:33:28 822 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
37 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 0:33:36 818 CN NIORT FRA
38 CONIL Antoine 2002 0:33:44 814 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
39 DELGADO Quentin 2004 0:33:55 809 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
40 RIBES Louis 2004 0:33:77 798 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
41 MOUNIER Paul 2004 0:34:24 775 CN BERGERAC FRA
42 DEYNU Tristan 2002 0:34:49 763 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
43 BRIERE Nolan 2005 0:35:20 729 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
44 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 0:35:33 723 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
45 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 0:35:85 698 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
46 VAURY Arthur 2004 0:35:86 698 CN NIORT FRA
47 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 0:36:06 689 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
48 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 0:36:56 666 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
49 FONT Mathis 2004 0:36:58 665 AS AMBARÈS FRA
50 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 0:36:73 658 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
51 TRICOT Enzo 2004 0:37:09 642 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
52 AUGIERAS Nathan 2003 0:37:17 639 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
53 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 0:38:29 590 CS MELLE FRA
54 DAUDE Martin 2004 0:38:89 565 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
55 BAUDIN Matys 2004 0:38:94 563 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 LABONNE Lucas 2006 0:39:12 555 AS AMBARÈS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS