11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 0:24:80 1117 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:25:12 1095 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:24:31 1151 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
2 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 0:24:40 1145 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 0:24:60 1131 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:24:78 1118 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LONCKE Quentin 1999 0:24:93 1108 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 0:24:94 1107 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 0:25:03 1101 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 YONNET Benjamin 1998 0:25:18 1090 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 0:25:36 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 0:25:56 1065 CN GUÉRET FRA
3 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 0:25:63 1060 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 0:25:63 1060 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 0:25:68 1056 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
6 REYSSENT Luc 2003 0:26:10 1028 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:26:23 1020 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 GUERIN Lucas 2004 0:26:93 974 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POYER Joris 2005 0:28:09 900 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
2 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 0:28:20 893 SU AGEN FRA
3 MORIN Maël 2005 0:28:31 887 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 0:29:74 800 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 CASTERAN Cyril 2005 0:29:94 789 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
6 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 0:30:90 734 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 0:30:98 729 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
8 BRIERE Nolan 2005 0:30:98 729 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 0:24:44 1142 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:24:50 1138 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
3 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 0:24:54 1135 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 LONCKE Quentin 1999 0:24:75 1120 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:24:86 1112 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 0:24:96 1106 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 YONNET Benjamin 1998 0:25:06 1099 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 0:25:08 1097 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
9 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:25:08 1097 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
10 LUCAZEAU Lukian 2001 0:25:14 1093 SU AGEN FRA
11 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 0:25:18 1090 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
12 ROBERT Logan 2001 0:25:29 1083 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
13 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 0:25:29 1083 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
14 GUIBERT Théo 1999 0:25:29 1083 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
15 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 0:25:47 1071 CN GUÉRET FRA
16 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 0:25:51 1068 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 0:25:53 1067 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
18 GUERIN Lucas 2004 0:25:55 1065 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 0:25:56 1065 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 0:25:58 1063 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
21 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 0:25:62 1060 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
22 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 0:25:64 1059 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
23 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 0:25:64 1059 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
24 ANDRE Timothe 2001 0:25:67 1057 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
25 LARDIN Grégoire 2002 0:25:68 1056 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
26 JOLLY Quentin 1998 0:25:84 1046 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
27 DURIEUX Quentin 2001 0:25:94 1039 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
28 REYSSENT Luc 2003 0:25:95 1038 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 0:26:00 1035 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
30 GOUZON Aymeric 1996 0:26:02 1034 SU AGEN FRA
31 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:26:03 1033 SPN POITIERS FRA
32 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 0:26:05 1032 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
33 BOUCHER Millian 2002 0:26:11 1028 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
34 MARRY Léo 2001 0:26:21 1021 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
35 EL KOBAI Ryan 2002 0:26:21 1021 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
36 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 0:26:22 1020 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
37 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 0:26:28 1016 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
38 BONADEO Matthis 2001 0:26:34 1012 SU AGEN FRA
39 DANDI Jules 2003 0:26:34 1012 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
40 MANUAUD Maël 2003 0:26:36 1011 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
41 GALZIN Oscar 2004 0:26:43 1006 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
42 CANU Lorris 2000 0:26:45 1005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
43 BOVIN Dorian 2002 0:26:51 1001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
44 SULTANBEKOV Kirill 2002 0:26:52 1001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
45 MARBOEUF Swann 1996 0:26:63 993 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
46 HENRY Timothée 2002 0:26:66 991 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
47 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 0:26:72 987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
48 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:26:74 986 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
49 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 0:26:76 985 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
50 HAY Adrien 2004 0:26:90 976 SN PARTHENAY FRA
51 GRIPON Valentin 2000 0:26:92 974 CS MELLE FRA
52 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 0:26:93 974 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
53 POUGET Esteban 2000 0:26:96 972 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
54 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 0:27:01 969 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
55 DENIS Mathys 2002 0:27:07 965 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
56 LABIDI Liwa 2003 0:27:10 963 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
57 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 0:27:14 960 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
58 OULD DOUA Camil 2002 0:27:16 959 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
59 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 0:27:22 955 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
60 BLANCHARD Quentin 2000 0:27:22 955 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
61 MILLAGOU Paul 2003 0:27:24 954 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
62 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 0:27:24 954 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
63 HASSMANN Tom 2003 0:27:24 954 SU AGEN FRA
64 THOMERE ABILY Ilan 2001 0:27:25 953 CS MELLE FRA
65 ROBIN Thomas 2003 0:27:25 953 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
66 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 0:27:25 953 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
67 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 0:27:32 949 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
68 PASQUET Léo 2003 0:27:38 945 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
69 FERAGOTTI Louis 2003 0:27:39 944 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
70 HERTHE Adam 2004 0:27:46 940 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
71 BEAUNEZ Dylan 2000 0:27:47 939 CN AUCH FRA
72 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 0:27:52 936 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
73 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 0:27:52 936 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
74 LESPY Mathis 2002 0:27:53 935 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
75 LAGARRIGUE Lucas 2001 0:27:56 933 BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC FRA
76 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 0:27:59 932 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
77 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 0:27:62 930 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
78 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 0:27:67 927 CN GUÉRET FRA
79 CUISINIER Tom 2002 0:27:67 927 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
80 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 0:27:70 925 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
81 KESTENS Guilhem 2003 0:27:71 924 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
82 VICENTE Quentin 2003 0:27:75 921 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
83 HOCQUELLET Paul 2002 0:27:79 919 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
84 VAURY Arthur 2004 0:27:81 918 CN NIORT FRA
85 BELLARD Baptiste 2002 0:27:81 918 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
86 BARIL Adrien 2003 0:27:84 916 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
87 CHENU Valentin 2001 0:27:88 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
88 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 0:27:90 912 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
89 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 0:27:94 910 CN GUÉRET FRA
90 DUBOUILH Clément 2002 0:27:95 909 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
91 RICHARD Tony 1998 0:27:95 909 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
92 BAYLET Alexis 2004 0:27:96 908 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
93 DELON Adrien 2000 0:27:99 906 CN AUCH FRA
94 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 0:28:03 904 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
95 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 0:28:05 903 AS AMBARÈS FRA
96 POYER Joris 2005 0:28:07 901 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
97 ORSONI Julien 2004 0:28:12 898 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
98 PARK Jared 2000 0:28:21 893 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
99 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 0:28:22 892 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
100 WALL Samuel 2002 0:28:27 889 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
101 DEYNU Tristan 2002 0:28:39 882 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
102 CIRES Thibaut 2002 0:28:42 880 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
103 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 0:28:47 877 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
104 VIELMAS Nicolas 2002 0:28:51 874 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
105 BONNAUD Thomas 2003 0:28:55 872 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
106 LACHIEZE Baptiste 2003 0:28:57 871 AS AMBARÈS FRA
107 DUPONT Baptiste 2004 0:28:58 870 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
108 RIBES Louis 2004 0:28:59 869 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
109 ARAPOVIC Benjamin 2001 0:28:60 869 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
110 MORIN Maël 2005 0:28:62 867 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
111 BOULANGER Illan 2003 0:28:68 864 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
112 LECA Pierre 2004 0:28:74 860 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
113 CORVAISIER Vincent 2001 0:28:75 860 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
114 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 0:28:82 855 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
115 GIGOUNOUX Théo 2002 0:28:86 853 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
116 AUGIERAS Nathan 2003 0:28:92 849 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
117 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 0:29:09 839 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
118 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 0:29:10 838 SU AGEN FRA
119 LORIEAU Lucas 2001 0:29:12 837 SU AGEN FRA
120 MALIK Jules 2004 0:29:14 836 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
121 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 0:29:25 829 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
122 DELGADO Quentin 2004 0:29:25 829 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
123 ARTIGUE Alexis 2002 0:29:29 827 CN GUÉRET FRA
124 SOUBIRAN Aurélien 2003 0:29:37 822 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
125 COROLLEUR Martin 2004 0:29:45 818 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
126 CAMANES Noe 2004 0:29:45 818 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
127 BRISSET Thomas 2004 0:29:48 816 CN NIORT FRA
128 BOUGEARD Maxence 2003 0:29:55 812 CS MELLE FRA
129 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 0:29:57 810 SU AGEN FRA
130 BOUKHARI Yanis 2003 0:29:80 797 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
131 MARSAN Arnaud 1972 0:29:83 795 SU AGEN FRA
132 MIRGUET Alexandre 2003 0:29:85 794 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
133 CASTERAN Cyril 2005 0:29:90 791 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
134 HIRIBERRY Yohan 2004 0:29:91 790 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
135 COULBAULT Hugo 2004 0:29:93 789 AS AMBARÈS FRA
136 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 0:30:03 783 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
137 MEYNARD Nolann 2003 0:30:06 782 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
138 MOUNIER Paul 2004 0:30:18 775 CN BERGERAC FRA
139 CABANES Corentin 2004 0:30:18 775 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
140 CERVANTES Diego 2003 0:30:39 763 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
141 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 0:30:43 760 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
142 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 0:30:83 738 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
143 BRIERE Nolan 2005 0:31:00 728 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
144 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 0:31:13 721 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
145 AGNESE Enzo 2005 0:31:24 715 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
146 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 0:31:29 712 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
147 FONT Mathis 2004 0:31:43 704 AS AMBARÈS FRA
148 DAUDE Martin 2004 0:31:51 700 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
149 HUBBARD David 2005 0:31:74 687 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
150 LABONNE Lucas 2006 0:32:25 660 AS AMBARÈS FRA
151 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 0:32:98 622 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
152 TRICOT Enzo 2004 0:33:37 602 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
153 DANANCHET Mael 2006 0:33:92 574 CS MELLE FRA
154 BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo 2004 0:34:06 567 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
155 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 0:35:10 517 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
156 CHAOUCHE Sami 2004 0:35:34 505 SU AGEN FRA
157 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan 2007 0:37:73 400 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS