11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 2:22:78 1142 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 2:25:04 1111 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:25:90 1099 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:30:28 1039 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:33:55 995 CN NIORT FRA
6 SALERE Celia 2003 2:36:80 952 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 CARO Lilou 2004 2:37:45 944 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
8 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:38:45 931 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 2:37:79 940 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
2 BUSSET Luna 2005 2:48:00 813 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
3 PICHON Margot 2004 2:49:60 794 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 2:49:73 792 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 2:50:32 785 SU AGEN FRA
6 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:50:39 785 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 2:50:39 785 SU AGEN FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 2:52:89 756 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 2:42:15 884 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 DREAN Amy 2006 2:56:57 714 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 2:57:58 702 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
4 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 2:58:97 687 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
5 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 3:00:95 666 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 BIESSE Florine 2008 3:30:42 385 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 3:43:94 282 SU AGEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 2:23:70 1129 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:25:90 1099 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 2:28:63 1061 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:28:65 1061 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:30:52 1035 CN NIORT FRA
6 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 2:32:88 1004 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:37:64 942 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
8 CARO Lilou 2004 2:37:99 937 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
9 SALERE Celia 2003 2:38:03 936 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 2:38:13 935 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
11 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 2:38:75 927 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
12 BRU Esther 2003 2:40:02 911 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 2:42:63 878 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
14 DOS SANTOS Camille 2000 2:43:00 874 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
15 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 2:45:38 845 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
16 HARZIC Clemence 2003 2:46:28 834 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
17 MAZERY Ninon 2003 2:46:32 833 SN PARTHENAY FRA
18 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 2:47:07 824 SU AGEN FRA
19 CHATEAU Emma 2002 2:47:39 820 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
20 LEGER Celia 2005 2:49:41 796 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
21 BUSSET Luna 2005 2:49:53 795 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
22 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 2:50:66 781 SU AGEN FRA
23 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 2:51:07 777 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
24 BENGALA Lea 2003 2:51:81 768 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
25 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 2:51:82 768 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
26 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:53:00 754 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
27 PICHON Margot 2004 2:53:09 753 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
28 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 2:53:59 747 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
29 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 2:55:95 721 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
30 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 2:57:37 705 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
31 DREAN Amy 2006 2:57:90 699 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 2:58:71 690 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
33 SIMON Julie 2005 2:58:74 690 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
34 DURAND Elisa 2003 2:59:97 676 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
35 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 3:01:54 659 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
36 LABRO Emmy 2004 3:02:81 646 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
37 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 3:03:12 642 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 MONTOUX Louise 2000 3:03:69 636 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
39 HIANE Dina 2005 3:04:20 631 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
40 DUBOS Manon 2003 3:04:52 627 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
41 DEBARRE Romane 2000 3:08:58 586 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
42 GATARD Naia 2003 3:27:93 406 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 BIESSE Florine 2008 3:30:51 384 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
44 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 3:41:51 299 SU AGEN FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS