11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 4:29:20 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PEREZ Emma 2003 4:37:79 1092 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 4:39:27 1081 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
4 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 4:50:29 1000 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 SMITH Lily 2001 4:54:48 970 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 TRILLO Oiana 2003 4:57:33 950 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 4:58:26 943 CN NIORT FRA
8 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 5:07:45 880 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONHOMME Garance 2005 5:00:34 929 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 LATRON Flavie 2004 5:01:62 920 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 5:11:89 850 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 BAKRI Nora 2004 5:13:36 841 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
5 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 5:17:03 817 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
6 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 5:19:27 802 CN NIORT FRA
7 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 5:22:90 779 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 5:27:95 747 MARMANDE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Alice 2007 5:27:40 751 CN NIORT FRA
2 HARDY Jazzy 2007 6:26:00 429 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 LESPINE Maelle 2007 6:28:26 419 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
4 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 6:31:48 404 MARMANDE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 4:34:23 1119 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PEREZ Emma 2003 4:38:90 1084 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GREMILLON Louise 2000 4:43:07 1053 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 4:46:72 1026 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 SMITH Lily 2001 4:53:98 974 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 4:54:11 973 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
7 TRILLO Oiana 2003 4:54:87 967 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 4:55:60 962 CN NIORT FRA
9 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 4:56:54 955 CN NIORT FRA
10 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 4:56:70 954 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
11 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 4:57:40 949 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
12 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 4:59:52 935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 NICOLO Nayla 2005 4:59:92 932 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
14 PEZET Eva 2003 5:01:40 922 CN NIORT FRA
15 LATRON Flavie 2004 5:02:70 913 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
16 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 5:02:84 912 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
17 TONDUT Maïa 2003 5:07:50 880 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 DUPEUX Candice 2002 5:08:76 871 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
19 SEDRUE Marina 2002 5:09:83 864 CN NIORT FRA
20 BONHOMME Garance 2005 5:09:99 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
21 ASNARD Chloé 2002 5:10:00 863 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
22 CHABANE Anais 2003 5:10:70 858 SU AGEN FRA
23 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 5:13:05 843 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
24 BAKRI Nora 2004 5:16:55 820 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
25 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 5:17:44 814 CN NIORT FRA
26 LESCURE Lea 2003 5:17:60 813 CN BERGERAC FRA
27 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 5:18:10 810 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
28 KANXHA Laura 2003 5:18:50 807 SU AGEN FRA
29 JACHNA Laura 2003 5:19:10 803 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
30 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 5:22:09 784 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
31 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 5:22:88 779 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
32 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 5:24:61 768 CN BERGERAC FRA
33 ROUX Alice 2007 5:25:32 764 CN NIORT FRA
34 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 5:25:85 760 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
35 MAGENDIE-MALO Laura 2005 5:26:31 757 CN AUCH FRA
36 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 5:26:40 757 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 5:27:37 751 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 LESTANI Salomé 2003 5:29:72 736 SU AGEN FRA
39 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 5:30:69 730 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
40 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 5:39:70 676 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
41 LABRO Emmy 2004 5:40:28 672 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
42 MASSOU Mailys 2006 5:40:81 669 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
43 HIANE Dina 2005 5:43:95 651 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 BESSE Léa 1996 5:53:20 598 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
45 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 5:53:92 594 SU AGEN FRA
46 MENARD Viviane 2003 5:55:54 585 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
47 HARDY Jazzy 2007 6:13:19 492 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
48 LESPINE Maelle 2007 6:34:11 392 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
49 GATARD Naia 2003 6:36:46 382 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
50 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 6:39:32 369 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS