11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1:03:67 1178 SU AGEN FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:04:04 1167 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1:04:33 1159 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1:06:04 1111 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:07:55 1069 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1:07:71 1065 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1:07:75 1064 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 SALERE Celia 2003 1:09:58 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:12:82 931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 ASNARD Alizée 2004 1:13:48 914 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
3 BERNADOU Lola 2004 1:15:53 863 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 1:15:84 855 CN AUCH FRA
5 BODIN Mae 2005 1:16:16 848 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 1:16:27 845 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
7 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:16:81 832 CN NIORT FRA
8 CANO Candice 2005 1:16:93 829 AS AMBARÈS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 1:13:33 918 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 ROUX Alice 2007 1:20:90 737 CN NIORT FRA
3 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 1:23:40 681 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
4 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 1:28:36 577 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 1:29:07 563 CS MELLE FRA
6 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:30:09 543 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
7 MASSOU Mailys 2006 1:34:85 455 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
8 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 1:48:26 248 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1:03:39 1186 SU AGEN FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:03:55 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1:04:73 1148 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:06:39 1101 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1:06:73 1092 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
6 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1:07:29 1077 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1:07:85 1061 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 SALERE Celia 2003 1:07:98 1058 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 1:08:32 1049 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
10 DOS SANTOS Camille 2000 1:09:42 1019 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
11 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1:10:87 981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 SAVIO Chiara 2002 1:10:91 980 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
13 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1:11:33 969 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
14 GANNE Emma 2002 1:11:91 954 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
15 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1:11:99 952 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
16 BRU Esther 2003 1:12:00 952 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
17 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:12:14 948 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1:12:63 935 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
19 ASNARD Alizée 2004 1:13:37 917 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
20 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 1:13:38 916 AS AMBARÈS FRA
21 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:13:52 913 CN NIORT FRA
22 CANDELON Laurine 2002 1:14:16 897 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
23 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 1:14:74 882 CN AUCH FRA
24 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 1:15:51 863 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
25 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 1:15:56 862 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
26 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 1:15:82 856 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
27 SEDRUE Marina 2002 1:15:97 852 CN NIORT FRA
28 CANO Candice 2005 1:16:54 838 AS AMBARÈS FRA
29 BODIN Mae 2005 1:16:75 833 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
30 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 1:16:77 833 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
31 BERNADOU Lola 2004 1:17:66 812 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
32 PICHON Margot 2004 1:17:91 806 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
33 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 1:18:00 804 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
34 GIRARD Kyra 2004 1:18:85 784 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
35 ROUX Alice 2007 1:19:04 779 CN NIORT FRA
36 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 1:19:95 758 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 1:20:82 738 SU AGEN FRA
38 POUGET Astrid 2005 1:21:68 719 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
39 BUSSET Luna 2005 1:21:76 717 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
40 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 1:21:77 717 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
41 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 1:22:40 703 SU AGEN FRA
42 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 1:22:75 695 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
43 FOUILLET Candice 1997 1:23:98 668 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 BARRAND Louise 2005 1:24:76 652 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
45 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 1:26:15 623 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
46 NAUD Louane 2004 1:26:21 621 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
47 DONARD Nicola 2003 1:26:26 620 CN AUCH FRA
48 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:28:52 574 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
49 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 1:32:15 504 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
50 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 1:33:41 481 CS MELLE FRA
51 MASSOU Mailys 2006 1:33:47 480 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
52 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 1:53:75 181 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS