11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:28:45 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DUBERT Chloé 2001 0:29:02 1145 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 0:29:27 1129 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 0:29:53 1113 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:29:67 1104 SU AGEN FRA
6 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 0:29:80 1096 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 SICHEL Lisa 2002 0:30:04 1081 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 0:30:55 1049 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:30:06 1079 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:30:62 1045 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
3 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:32:10 956 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 JAYLE Lola 2005 0:32:34 942 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 MARTIN Milly 2005 0:32:68 923 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 GIRARD Kyra 2004 0:32:76 918 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
7 ASNARD Alizée 2004 0:32:84 913 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
8 BODIN Mae 2005 0:33:07 900 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 0:35:64 760 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:35:94 745 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
3 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 0:37:51 666 CS MELLE FRA
4 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 0:38:26 630 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 DREAN Amy 2006 0:38:80 604 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 HARDY Jazzy 2007 0:39:45 574 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 INNES Annabel 2007 0:40:51 527 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:42:86 430 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:28:46 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 0:28:99 1147 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 DUBERT Chloé 2001 0:29:09 1141 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 0:29:31 1127 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 0:29:40 1121 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:29:52 1113 SU AGEN FRA
7 SICHEL Lisa 2002 0:30:02 1082 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 0:30:35 1062 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:30:63 1044 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 GREMILLON Louise 2000 0:30:69 1041 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
11 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 0:30:92 1027 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
12 SALERE Celia 2003 0:31:13 1014 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
13 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 0:31:22 1008 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
14 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:31:44 995 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
15 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 0:31:51 991 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
16 PEREZ Emma 2003 0:31:68 981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 DOS SANTOS Camille 2000 0:31:71 979 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
18 GANNE Emma 2002 0:31:71 979 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
19 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:31:85 971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
20 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 0:31:88 969 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
21 SAVIO Chiara 2002 0:31:91 967 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
22 TRILLO Oiana 2003 0:31:93 966 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
23 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 0:32:00 962 AS AMBARÈS FRA
24 MARTIN Milly 2005 0:32:08 957 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
25 MONTOUX Louise 2000 0:32:11 956 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
26 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:32:23 949 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
27 JAYLE Lola 2005 0:32:28 946 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
28 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 0:32:31 944 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
29 CANDELON Laurine 2002 0:32:41 938 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
30 BODIN Mae 2005 0:32:63 925 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
31 VALETTE Chloé 2001 0:32:87 912 SU AGEN FRA
32 GIRARD Kyra 2004 0:33:00 904 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
33 ASNARD Alizée 2004 0:33:02 903 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
34 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 0:33:28 888 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 BRU Esther 2003 0:33:35 884 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
36 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:33:37 883 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
37 BESSE Léa 1996 0:33:39 882 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
38 URREIZTI Irati 2004 0:33:48 877 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
39 SENAVE Lucie 2003 0:33:58 872 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
40 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 0:33:82 858 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
41 CANO Candice 2005 0:33:89 854 AS AMBARÈS FRA
42 BERNADOU Lola 2004 0:34:10 843 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
43 PICHON Margot 2004 0:34:16 839 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 0:34:16 839 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
45 TONDUT Maïa 2003 0:34:25 834 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
46 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:34:37 828 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
47 MAZERY Ninon 2003 0:34:43 825 SN PARTHENAY FRA
48 BUSSET Luna 2005 0:34:46 823 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
49 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 0:34:53 819 AS AMBARÈS FRA
50 LEGER Celia 2005 0:34:55 818 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
51 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 0:34:84 803 SU AGEN FRA
52 COLAS Zahra 2001 0:34:86 801 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
53 CONANT Clara 2004 0:35:15 786 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
54 BARRAND Louise 2005 0:35:18 784 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
55 CHABANE Anais 2003 0:35:28 779 SU AGEN FRA
56 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 0:35:32 777 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
57 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 0:35:34 776 SU AGEN FRA
58 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 0:35:57 764 SN PARTHENAY FRA
59 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 0:35:60 762 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
60 GANIZATE Lou 2004 0:35:72 756 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
61 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 0:36:15 734 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
62 NAUD Louane 2004 0:36:19 732 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
63 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 0:36:22 730 SU AGEN FRA
64 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 0:36:31 726 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
65 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:36:45 718 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
66 DURAND Elisa 2003 0:36:77 702 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
67 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 0:37:00 691 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
68 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 0:37:60 661 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
69 DREAN Amy 2006 0:38:29 628 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
70 BOCHE Manon 2005 0:38:72 608 SN PARTHENAY FRA
71 SIMON Julie 2005 0:38:79 605 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
72 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 0:39:04 593 CS MELLE FRA
73 INNES Annabel 2007 0:39:21 585 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
74 DEBARRE Romane 2000 0:39:55 570 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
75 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 0:39:64 566 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
76 HARDY Jazzy 2007 0:39:92 553 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
77 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 0:40:09 546 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
78 GATARD Naia 2003 0:42:72 435 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
79 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:43:89 390 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
80 BIESSE Florine 2008 0:48:27 244 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
81 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 0:50:28 188 SU AGEN FRA
82 DUFOURD Lana 2008 0:52:36 138 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS