11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 2:07:66 1166 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 2:07:70 1165 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DITIERE Lou 2000 2:08:00 1160 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 2:10:47 1122 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 2:11:48 1106 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:13:19 1080 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 TRILLO Oiana 2003 2:15:60 1044 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:17:67 1014 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:17:98 1009 CN NIORT FRA
2 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 2:20:28 976 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
3 MARTIN Milly 2005 2:22:88 939 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 2:25:13 907 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 LATRON Flavie 2004 2:25:28 905 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 CLAVERIA Auriane 2005 2:25:71 899 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
7 URREIZTI Irati 2004 2:28:30 864 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
8 BODIN Mae 2005 2:29:57 847 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 2:29:45 848 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 2:33:32 797 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
3 ROUX Alice 2007 2:34:29 785 CN NIORT FRA
4 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 2:38:75 728 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 MASSOU Mailys 2006 2:39:27 722 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
6 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:45:75 644 CS MELLE FRA
7 INNES Annabel 2007 2:56:79 521 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 2:58:43 504 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 2:07:68 1165 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 2:08:40 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DITIERE Lou 2000 2:08:77 1148 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 2:11:12 1112 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 2:11:30 1109 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:13:48 1076 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 2:14:37 1062 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:16:57 1030 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 TRILLO Oiana 2003 2:16:95 1024 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
10 SICHEL Lisa 2002 2:17:37 1018 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:18:62 1000 CN NIORT FRA
12 SMITH Lily 2001 2:18:89 996 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
13 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 2:19:45 988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 2:20:02 979 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
15 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 2:20:43 973 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
16 COMTE Ambre 2004 2:21:27 961 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
17 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 2:21:44 959 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
18 MARTIN Milly 2005 2:21:93 952 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
19 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 2:22:62 942 CN NIORT FRA
20 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:23:14 935 CN NIORT FRA
21 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:23:40 931 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
22 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 2:23:76 926 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
23 PEZET Eva 2003 2:23:77 926 CN NIORT FRA
24 TONDUT Maïa 2003 2:23:88 925 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
25 CHABANE Anais 2003 2:24:94 910 SU AGEN FRA
26 LATRON Flavie 2004 2:25:54 901 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
27 BRUN Pauline 2003 2:26:03 895 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
28 VASCO Anaïs 2003 2:26:99 882 CN BERGERAC FRA
29 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 2:27:43 876 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
30 CLAVERIA Auriane 2005 2:27:86 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
31 DUPEUX Candice 2002 2:28:61 860 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
32 GANNE Emma 2002 2:29:02 854 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
33 BODIN Mae 2005 2:29:14 852 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
34 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 2:29:50 848 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
35 ASNARD Chloé 2002 2:29:62 846 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
36 URREIZTI Irati 2004 2:29:83 843 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
37 LESCURE Lea 2003 2:30:06 840 CN BERGERAC FRA
38 GANIZATE Lou 2004 2:30:09 840 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
39 JAYLE Lola 2005 2:30:21 838 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
40 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 2:30:58 833 SU AGEN FRA
41 CANDELON Laurine 2002 2:30:63 833 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
42 MATHIEU Sarah 1999 2:31:73 818 SU AGEN FRA
43 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 2:31:80 817 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 JACHNA Laura 2003 2:31:80 817 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
45 GAGNAIRE Zoe 2002 2:32:04 814 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
46 BAKRI Nora 2004 2:32:16 812 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
47 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 2:32:42 809 CN NIORT FRA
48 DEYRIS Eline 2002 2:32:84 803 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
49 POUPARD Romane 2001 2:33:36 797 CS MELLE FRA
50 MAGENDIE-MALO Laura 2005 2:33:96 789 CN AUCH FRA
51 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 2:34:08 787 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
52 GIRARD Kyra 2004 2:34:38 783 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
53 LEDUN Manon 2005 2:34:44 783 CN AUCH FRA
54 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 2:34:50 782 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
55 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 2:34:95 776 CN BERGERAC FRA
56 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 2:35:09 774 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
57 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 2:35:62 768 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
58 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 2:35:97 763 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
59 LESTANI Salomé 2003 2:36:03 762 SU AGEN FRA
60 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 2:36:89 751 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
61 ROUX Alice 2007 2:37:06 749 CN NIORT FRA
62 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 2:37:27 747 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
63 LIM Alyssa 2005 2:38:11 736 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
64 LAROCHE Mila 2004 2:38:51 731 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
65 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 2:38:59 730 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
66 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 2:39:48 719 SU AGEN FRA
67 CLEMENT Marine 2002 2:39:67 717 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
68 MASSOU Mailys 2006 2:40:61 705 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
69 BARRAND Louise 2005 2:41:17 698 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
70 ALQUIE Rosalie 2005 2:41:57 694 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
71 DE MICHELENA Ambre 2005 2:41:67 692 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
72 FOUILLET Candice 1997 2:42:56 682 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
73 GANTOU Leelou 2004 2:43:09 675 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
74 HELLEGOUARCH Lea 2005 2:43:10 675 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
75 ROBERT Flora 2003 2:43:77 667 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
76 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 2:44:00 664 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
77 CHARRIER Lilo 2005 2:44:39 660 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
78 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:45:13 651 CS MELLE FRA
79 BESSE Léa 1996 2:47:01 629 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
80 LEFAY Camille 2004 2:48:69 610 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
81 MENARD Viviane 2003 2:49:19 604 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
82 ELASRI-SOUZY Lison 2004 2:49:97 595 CN AUCH FRA
83 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 2:53:83 553 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
84 INNES Annabel 2007 2:54:25 548 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
85 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 2:54:27 548 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
86 O GARA Alexandra 2005 2:59:06 498 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
87 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 3:05:36 435 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
88 LESPINE Maelle 2007 3:08:03 410 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
89 LATOUR Manon 2007 3:10:33 389 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
90 GARROCQ Emma 2007 3:20:37 303 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
91 TRICOT Marie 2007 3:28:98 238 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
92 PILLET Léa 2008 3:34:70 199 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS