11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:42:13 1108 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 2:46:56 1057 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:48:81 1031 CN NIORT FRA
4 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 2:55:07 962 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 CARO Lilou 2004 2:55:44 958 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 GREMILLON Coline 2003 2:57:90 932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 MIQUEL Manon 2002 2:58:17 929 CN AUCH FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 3:01:70 891 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESSIER Julia 2004 3:00:24 907 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 3:02:52 883 CN AUCH FRA
3 TALON Maelis 2004 3:08:85 818 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 EBERHARD Louna 2004 3:10:86 798 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 3:11:50 792 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
6 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 3:13:63 771 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
7 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 3:13:97 768 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
8 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 3:20:40 706 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 3:00:22 907 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 3:44:88 497 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
3 MERLAND Eve 2007 3:53:28 433 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:41:19 1119 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:48:47 1035 CN NIORT FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 2:50:09 1017 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 2:55:25 960 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 CARO Lilou 2004 2:55:28 960 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 MIQUEL Manon 2002 2:56:69 945 CN AUCH FRA
7 GREMILLON Coline 2003 2:59:35 916 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 2:59:85 911 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
9 HARZIC Clemence 2003 3:00:90 900 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
10 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 3:01:22 896 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
11 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 3:01:60 892 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 3:02:61 882 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
13 TESSIER Julia 2004 3:03:58 872 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 3:04:85 859 CN AUCH FRA
15 DONARD Nicola 2003 3:04:89 858 CN AUCH FRA
16 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 3:08:36 823 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 AMIEL Noa 2002 3:08:99 817 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 BENGALA Lea 2003 3:09:12 815 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
19 DURAND Elisa 2003 3:09:18 815 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
20 EBERHARD Louna 2004 3:09:52 811 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 PEZET Eva 2003 3:09:85 808 CN NIORT FRA
22 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 3:10:39 803 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 3:11:99 787 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
24 TALON Maelis 2004 3:12:55 781 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
25 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 3:13:22 775 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
26 AURICES Anaelle 2002 3:13:79 769 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
27 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 3:15:74 751 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
28 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 3:16:24 746 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 3:18:57 724 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
30 MERLAND Eve 2007 3:48:95 465 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
31 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 3:54:43 425 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS