11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1:12:20 1199 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 1:15:32 1125 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1:15:64 1118 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1:15:72 1116 SU AGEN FRA
5 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1:15:76 1115 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
6 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1:16:08 1108 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 1:18:33 1056 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 RAUX Zoé 2002 1:19:27 1035 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARO Lilou 2004 1:20:37 1011 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 1:21:17 993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 TESSIER Julia 2004 1:24:26 927 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 1:24:53 921 CN AUCH FRA
5 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 1:26:20 886 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 LEGER Celia 2005 1:26:55 879 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 EBERHARD Louna 2004 1:26:97 871 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 TALON Maelis 2004 1:28:04 849 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 1:24:87 914 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 BIESSE Florine 2008 1:49:29 474 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 1:50:29 459 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 MERLAND Eve 2007 1:50:97 448 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
5 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 1:55:78 381 SU AGEN FRA
6 PILLET Léa 2008 2:01:93 302 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1:11:83 1208 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 1:15:42 1123 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1:15:62 1118 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1:15:69 1117 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1:17:20 1082 SU AGEN FRA
6 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 1:17:39 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
7 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1:18:34 1056 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 RAUX Zoé 2002 1:19:08 1040 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
9 CARO Lilou 2004 1:19:94 1020 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
10 BOUGLON Maxine 2003 1:21:02 997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
11 MIQUEL Manon 2002 1:21:24 992 CN AUCH FRA
12 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 1:21:39 989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
13 LEGER Celia 2005 1:21:93 977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
14 TESSIER Julia 2004 1:22:96 955 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
15 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1:23:04 953 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 1:23:50 943 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
17 DONARD Nicola 2003 1:23:96 933 CN AUCH FRA
18 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 1:23:99 933 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
19 GREMILLON Coline 2003 1:24:09 931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 1:24:72 917 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
21 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 1:24:98 912 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
22 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 1:25:13 909 CN AUCH FRA
23 LEROUX Manon 2001 1:25:17 908 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
24 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 1:25:27 906 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
25 HARZIC Clemence 2003 1:25:28 905 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
26 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 1:25:65 898 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
27 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 1:26:08 889 SN PARTHENAY FRA
28 BENGALA Lea 2003 1:26:70 876 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
29 EBERHARD Louna 2004 1:27:31 864 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
30 CASTET Manon 2003 1:27:35 863 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
31 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 1:27:52 859 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
32 TALON Maelis 2004 1:27:60 858 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
33 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 1:27:84 853 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
34 AMIEL Noa 2002 1:28:19 846 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 1:28:24 845 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
36 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 1:28:61 837 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
37 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 1:28:62 837 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
38 PEZET Eva 2003 1:29:11 827 CN NIORT FRA
39 DURAND Elisa 2003 1:29:39 822 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
40 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 1:29:56 818 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
41 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 1:30:26 804 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
42 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 1:30:43 801 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
43 CANO Candice 2005 1:30:48 800 AS AMBARÈS FRA
44 BODET Mathilde 2003 1:30:88 792 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
45 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 1:31:23 786 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
46 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 1:31:48 781 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
47 JACHNA Laura 2003 1:31:52 780 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
48 JOLY Clara-Margaud 2004 1:31:58 779 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
49 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 1:32:33 764 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
50 SIMON Julie 2005 1:33:09 750 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
51 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 1:34:29 727 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
52 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 1:34:34 726 AS AMBARÈS FRA
53 HIANE Dina 2005 1:35:17 711 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
54 DE MICHELENA Ambre 2005 1:35:41 706 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
55 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 1:35:70 701 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
56 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 1:36:03 695 CN NIORT FRA
57 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 1:36:31 690 SU AGEN FRA
58 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 1:36:54 686 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
59 HELLEGOUARCH Lea 2005 1:37:82 663 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
60 DELIGNON Eva 2004 1:40:18 621 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
61 BIESSE Florine 2008 1:45:32 535 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
62 MERLAND Eve 2007 1:48:38 487 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
63 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 1:51:90 435 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
64 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 1:52:68 424 SU AGEN FRA
65 PILLET Léa 2008 1:59:40 333 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS