11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 0:33:04 1203 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 0:33:88 1158 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 0:34:33 1133 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:34:70 1114 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
5 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:34:97 1100 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:35:06 1095 SU AGEN FRA
7 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 0:35:13 1091 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
8 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:35:95 1049 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 0:37:19 986 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
2 LEGER Celia 2005 0:37:87 952 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 CARO Lilou 2004 0:38:40 927 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 TESSIER Julia 2004 0:38:68 913 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:39:12 892 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 0:39:69 865 CN AUCH FRA
7 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 0:39:76 862 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
8 TALON Maelis 2004 0:39:77 862 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 0:39:92 855 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 0:46:79 566 AS AMBARÈS FRA
3 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 0:49:76 459 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:51:49 402 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 MERLAND Eve 2007 0:51:94 388 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
6 DUFOURD Lana 2008 0:56:92 248 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 0:32:97 1207 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 0:33:93 1155 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 0:34:05 1148 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:34:45 1127 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
5 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:34:54 1122 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 0:34:86 1105 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
7 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:35:01 1097 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:35:05 1095 SU AGEN FRA
9 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 0:35:80 1056 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
10 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 0:36:77 1007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
11 MIQUEL Manon 2002 0:36:87 1002 CN AUCH FRA
12 CARO Lilou 2004 0:37:40 975 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
13 LEGER Celia 2005 0:37:76 958 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
14 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 0:37:76 958 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
15 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 0:37:87 952 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
16 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 0:37:89 951 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 0:37:94 949 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
18 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:37:94 949 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
19 LEROUX Manon 2001 0:38:15 939 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
20 GREMILLON Coline 2003 0:38:36 929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
21 GARNIER Juliette 2004 0:38:42 926 CN NIORT FRA
22 TESSIER Julia 2004 0:38:49 922 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
23 BENGALA Lea 2003 0:38:53 920 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
24 CASTET Manon 2003 0:38:93 901 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
25 DURAND Elisa 2003 0:39:10 893 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
26 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 0:39:13 892 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
27 TALON Maelis 2004 0:39:17 890 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
28 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 0:39:24 886 CN AUCH FRA
29 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:39:28 885 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
30 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 0:39:30 884 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
31 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 0:39:35 881 SN PARTHENAY FRA
32 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 0:39:56 871 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
33 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 0:39:92 855 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
34 BODET Mathilde 2003 0:39:95 853 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
35 DONARD Nicola 2003 0:40:04 849 CN AUCH FRA
36 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 0:40:18 843 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
37 EBERHARD Louna 2004 0:40:26 839 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
38 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 0:40:72 818 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
39 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 0:40:78 815 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
40 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 0:40:80 814 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
41 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 0:40:83 813 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
42 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 0:40:98 806 SU AGEN FRA
43 PEZET Eva 2003 0:41:06 803 CN NIORT FRA
44 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 0:41:11 800 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
45 CANO Candice 2005 0:41:17 798 AS AMBARÈS FRA
46 AURICES Anaelle 2002 0:41:23 795 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
47 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 0:41:44 786 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
48 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 0:42:28 749 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
49 SIMON Julie 2005 0:42:51 739 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
50 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 0:42:60 735 SU AGEN FRA
51 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 0:42:85 724 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
52 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 0:42:92 721 AS AMBARÈS FRA
53 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 0:43:08 714 SU AGEN FRA
54 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 0:43:15 711 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
55 HIANE Dina 2005 0:43:18 710 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
56 PICHON Margot 2004 0:43:41 701 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
57 GIRARD Kyra 2004 0:43:89 681 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
58 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 0:44:15 670 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
59 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 0:44:71 647 CN NIORT FRA
60 DELIGNON Eva 2004 0:45:29 624 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
61 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 0:45:36 621 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
62 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 0:48:03 520 AS AMBARÈS FRA
63 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 0:49:78 459 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
64 BRUMENT Mahina 2006 0:51:31 408 SU AGEN FRA
65 MERLAND Eve 2007 0:51:38 406 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
66 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:52:57 369 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
67 PILLET Léa 2008 0:55:30 290 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
68 DUFOURD Lana 2008 0:57:08 244 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS