11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:58:36 1167 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:58:41 1165 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:59:03 1143 SU AGEN FRA
4 GREMILLON Louise 2000 0:59:75 1118 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 0:59:81 1116 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1:00:38 1096 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1:00:55 1090 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 LIALY Emma 2004 1:01:08 1072 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1:02:08 1038 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 MARTIN Milly 2005 1:02:85 1012 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1:03:84 980 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 1:04:35 963 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:05:11 939 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
6 GANIZATE Lou 2004 1:06:09 908 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 BUSSET Luna 2005 1:06:54 894 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
8 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:07:98 850 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 1:07:77 856 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 ROUX Alice 2007 1:08:91 822 CN NIORT FRA
3 DREAN Amy 2006 1:10:88 764 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 1:11:33 751 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:12:14 728 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:12:23 725 SU AGEN FRA
7 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 1:12:77 710 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
8 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 1:17:45 586 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:57:93 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:58:46 1163 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:59:38 1131 SU AGEN FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 0:59:75 1118 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 0:59:84 1115 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LIALY Emma 2004 0:59:99 1109 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
7 GREMILLON Louise 2000 1:00:57 1089 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1:01:12 1071 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
9 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1:01:94 1043 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 1:02:04 1039 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
11 PEREZ Emma 2003 1:02:64 1019 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1:03:38 995 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
13 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1:03:60 988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
14 MARTIN Milly 2005 1:03:61 987 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
15 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1:03:88 979 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
16 TRILLO Oiana 2003 1:04:01 974 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
17 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 1:04:36 963 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
18 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 1:04:42 961 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:04:88 946 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
20 GANIZATE Lou 2004 1:05:22 935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
21 MENDES Charlie 2003 1:05:37 931 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
22 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 1:05:43 929 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 DEYRIS Eline 2002 1:05:61 923 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
24 TONDUT Maïa 2003 1:05:66 921 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
25 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 1:05:72 920 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
26 CHATEAU Emma 2002 1:05:81 917 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
27 COMTE Ambre 2004 1:05:86 915 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
28 GUILLET Manon 2001 1:05:93 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
29 GANNE Emma 2002 1:06:00 911 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
30 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:06:14 906 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
31 LEROUX Manon 2001 1:06:16 906 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
32 BRUN Pauline 2003 1:06:32 901 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
33 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 1:06:37 899 CN NIORT FRA
34 BUSSET Luna 2005 1:06:44 897 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
35 LAROCHE Mila 2004 1:06:48 896 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
36 MONTOUX Louise 2000 1:06:58 893 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
37 URREIZTI Irati 2004 1:06:67 890 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
38 BODIN Mae 2005 1:06:95 881 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
39 CHABANE Anais 2003 1:06:97 880 SU AGEN FRA
40 LEBOIS Fanny 2001 1:07:14 875 SU AGEN FRA
41 MATHIEU Sarah 1999 1:07:19 874 SU AGEN FRA
42 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 1:07:20 873 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
43 SENAVE Lucie 2003 1:07:30 870 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
44 JAYLE Lola 2005 1:07:58 862 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
45 VASCO Anaïs 2003 1:07:60 861 CN BERGERAC FRA
46 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 1:07:63 860 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
47 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 1:07:67 859 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
48 COLAS Zahra 2001 1:07:74 857 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
49 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 1:07:84 854 SU AGEN FRA
50 MAZERY Ninon 2003 1:07:99 849 SN PARTHENAY FRA
51 CANDELON Laurine 2002 1:08:07 847 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
52 POUPARD Romane 2001 1:08:09 846 CS MELLE FRA
53 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 1:08:11 846 AS AMBARÈS FRA
54 BERNADOU Lola 2004 1:08:14 845 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
55 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 1:08:24 842 SU AGEN FRA
56 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 1:08:35 838 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
57 DUPEUX Candice 2002 1:08:36 838 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
58 BODET Mathilde 2003 1:08:42 836 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
59 INNES Amélie 2004 1:08:45 835 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
60 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 1:08:57 832 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
61 CONANT Clara 2004 1:08:63 830 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
62 ROUX Alice 2007 1:08:73 827 CN NIORT FRA
63 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 1:08:74 827 SN PARTHENAY FRA
64 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 1:08:80 825 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
65 GIRARD Kyra 2004 1:09:00 819 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
66 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 1:09:01 819 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
67 JACHNA Laura 2003 1:09:02 818 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
68 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 1:09:13 815 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
69 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 1:09:27 811 AS AMBARÈS FRA
70 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 1:09:43 806 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
71 LESTANI Salomé 2003 1:09:44 806 SU AGEN FRA
72 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 1:09:45 805 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
73 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 1:09:68 799 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
74 ALQUIE Rosalie 2005 1:09:92 792 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
75 PICHON Margot 2004 1:10:00 789 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
76 DREAN Amy 2006 1:10:13 786 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
77 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 1:10:25 782 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
78 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 1:10:28 781 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
79 LEDUN Manon 2005 1:10:28 781 CN AUCH FRA
80 LIM Alyssa 2005 1:10:32 780 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
81 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 1:10:35 779 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
82 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 1:10:52 774 CN NIORT FRA
83 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 1:10:79 766 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
84 DE MICHELENA Ambre 2005 1:10:80 766 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
85 CLEMENT Marine 2002 1:11:00 760 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
86 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 1:11:06 759 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
87 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 1:11:22 754 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
88 LABRO Emmy 2004 1:11:26 753 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
89 DAUGE Samantha 2000 1:11:48 747 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
90 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 1:11:64 742 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
91 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:11:80 738 SU AGEN FRA
92 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 1:11:86 736 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
93 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 1:12:00 732 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
94 BARRAND Louise 2005 1:12:38 721 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
95 CHARRIER Lilo 2005 1:12:45 719 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
96 CANO Candice 2005 1:12:54 717 AS AMBARÈS FRA
97 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 1:12:55 716 CN BERGERAC FRA
98 KANXHA Laura 2003 1:12:93 706 SU AGEN FRA
99 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 1:12:97 705 SU AGEN FRA
100 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:13:13 700 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
101 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 1:13:19 699 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
102 GANTOU Leelou 2004 1:13:31 695 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
103 SIMON Julie 2005 1:13:40 693 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
104 ELASRI-SOUZY Lison 2004 1:13:67 686 CN AUCH FRA
105 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 1:14:22 671 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
106 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 1:14:82 655 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
107 BOCHE Manon 2005 1:14:86 654 SN PARTHENAY FRA
108 MENARD Viviane 2003 1:15:01 650 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
109 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 1:15:02 649 SU AGEN FRA
110 POUGET Astrid 2005 1:15:33 641 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
111 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 1:15:55 635 SU AGEN FRA
112 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 1:15:73 631 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
113 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 1:17:08 596 CS MELLE FRA
114 DELIGNON Eva 2004 1:17:55 584 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
115 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 1:17:58 583 AS AMBARÈS FRA
116 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 1:19:12 545 AS AMBARÈS FRA
117 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 1:21:10 498 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
118 PLUMEREAU Maelys 2005 1:21:27 494 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
119 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 1:23:03 454 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
120 GATARD Naia 2003 1:23:83 437 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
121 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 1:24:31 426 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
122 LESPINE Maelle 2007 1:25:23 407 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
123 LATOUR Manon 2007 1:25:64 398 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
124 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 1:26:50 380 SU AGEN FRA
125 GARROCQ Emma 2007 1:29:83 316 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
126 DUFOURD Lana 2008 1:29:84 316 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
127 BRUMENT Mahina 2006 1:31:88 279 SU AGEN FRA
128 TRICOT Marie 2007 1:37:75 186 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
129 PILLET Léa 2008 1:39:06 168 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS