11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 2:17:92 1177 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 GEORGE Isis 2003 2:32:88 979 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
3 PLAINO Lisa 2003 2:35:02 952 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 ABADIE Camille 2001 2:36:86 929 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
5 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 2:38:32 911 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 2:38:69 907 CN AUCH FRA
7 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 2:39:22 900 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
8 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 2:40:53 885 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEC Anabel 2004 2:40:68 883 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 COMTE Ambre 2004 2:41:24 876 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 2:46:62 813 SN PARTHENAY FRA
4 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 2:47:19 807 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 LATRON Flavie 2004 2:49:08 785 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 VALLIN Elodie 2005 2:49:24 783 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
7 SEUDRE Emma 2004 2:49:25 783 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
8 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 2:49:71 778 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 2:21:69 1125 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 GEORGE Isis 2003 2:34:04 964 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
3 PLAINO Lisa 2003 2:34:14 963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 2:37:09 926 CN AUCH FRA
5 ABADIE Camille 2001 2:37:98 915 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 2:40:15 889 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 2:40:54 884 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 2:41:75 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
9 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 2:42:12 866 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 BEC Anabel 2004 2:42:43 862 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 COMTE Ambre 2004 2:43:04 855 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
12 AMIEL Noa 2002 2:43:16 853 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
13 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 2:43:36 851 CN NIORT FRA
14 CONANT Clara 2004 2:44:32 840 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
15 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 2:45:41 827 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
16 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 2:46:62 813 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 VALLIN Elodie 2005 2:48:04 797 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
18 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:49:38 782 CN NIORT FRA
19 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 2:50:42 770 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
20 LATRON Flavie 2004 2:50:88 765 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 2:51:92 753 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
22 SEUDRE Emma 2004 2:52:15 751 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
23 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 2:52:83 743 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
24 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 2:53:21 739 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
25 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 2:53:72 733 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
26 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 2:53:79 733 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
27 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 2:54:83 721 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
28 INNES Amélie 2004 2:55:02 719 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
29 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 2:57:24 696 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
30 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 3:01:59 650 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
31 CLEMENT Marine 2002 3:02:29 643 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 POUGET Astrid 2005 3:03:32 632 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
33 NAUD Louane 2004 3:03:62 629 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
34 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 3:03:69 629 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
35 BOCHE Manon 2005 3:16:32 507 SN PARTHENAY FRA
36 DEBARRE Romane 2000 3:17:44 497 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS