11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1:03:91 1190 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:07:14 1102 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1:10:36 1018 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
4 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1:11:00 1002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 GEORGE Isis 2003 1:11:54 988 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
6 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1:12:89 955 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 ABADIE Camille 2001 1:13:25 946 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 1:14:17 923 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 1:13:45 941 CN AUCH FRA
2 BEC Anabel 2004 1:15:69 887 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:15:87 882 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
4 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:16:09 877 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 CONANT Clara 2004 1:16:11 877 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 COMTE Ambre 2004 1:16:95 857 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 1:17:24 850 SN PARTHENAY FRA
8 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 1:17:69 839 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 1:19:90 789 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 1:22:73 727 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:25:83 661 SU AGEN FRA
4 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 1:26:96 638 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:27:11 635 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 1:35:20 482 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
7 BIESSE Florine 2008 1:35:31 480 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1:04:12 1184 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:07:24 1100 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1:09:65 1037 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
4 GEORGE Isis 2003 1:10:23 1022 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
5 PLAINO Lisa 2003 1:11:36 993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1:12:41 967 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 1:13:00 952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
8 ABADIE Camille 2001 1:13:26 945 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
9 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 1:13:33 944 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 1:13:45 941 CN AUCH FRA
11 BEC Anabel 2004 1:14:26 921 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 1:14:32 920 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 PATTE Amandine 1998 1:14:34 919 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 GARNIER Juliette 2004 1:14:54 914 CN NIORT FRA
15 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 1:14:56 914 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
16 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:14:64 912 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
17 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:15:17 899 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 1:16:07 878 SN PARTHENAY FRA
19 AMIEL Noa 2002 1:16:23 874 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 CONANT Clara 2004 1:16:77 861 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
21 LEBOIS Fanny 2001 1:16:87 859 SU AGEN FRA
22 CHATEAU Emma 2002 1:17:04 855 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
23 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 1:17:39 846 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
24 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 1:17:45 845 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 GUILLET Manon 2001 1:17:54 843 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
26 COMTE Ambre 2004 1:17:58 842 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
27 SEDRUE Marina 2002 1:17:59 842 CN NIORT FRA
28 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 1:17:63 841 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
29 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 1:18:00 832 CN NIORT FRA
30 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 1:18:60 818 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
31 SEUDRE Emma 2004 1:18:72 816 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
32 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 1:19:15 806 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
33 VALLIN Elodie 2005 1:19:26 803 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
34 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 1:19:48 798 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 HARZIC Clemence 2003 1:19:70 793 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
36 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 1:21:23 759 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
37 FOUILLET Candice 1997 1:21:37 756 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 ROBERT Flora 2003 1:22:23 737 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
39 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 1:22:47 732 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
40 MAZERY Ninon 2003 1:22:65 728 SN PARTHENAY FRA
41 NAUD Louane 2004 1:23:10 719 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
42 POUGET Astrid 2005 1:23:24 716 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
43 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 1:23:61 708 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
44 HARDY Jazzy 2007 1:23:85 703 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
45 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 1:24:07 698 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
46 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 1:24:62 686 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
47 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 1:25:36 671 SU AGEN FRA
48 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 1:25:40 670 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
49 VIELFAURE Sarah 2004 1:25:46 669 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
50 GANTOU Leelou 2004 1:25:54 667 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
51 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:26:04 657 SU AGEN FRA
52 BOCHE Manon 2005 1:27:08 636 SN PARTHENAY FRA
53 O GARA Alexandra 2005 1:29:87 581 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
54 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 1:30:99 559 SU AGEN FRA
55 PLUMEREAU Maelys 2005 1:32:01 540 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 DEBARRE Romane 2000 1:33:93 505 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
57 BIESSE Florine 2008 1:34:12 501 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
58 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 1:37:00 451 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS