11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:29:37 1223 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 NAFFAH Marie 2000 0:30:55 1157 SU AGEN FRA
3 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:31:25 1118 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:31:46 1106 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 GEORGE Isis 2003 0:32:34 1059 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
6 PLAINO Lisa 2003 0:32:82 1033 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 KIMI Hinatea 2001 0:33:04 1022 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:34:33 955 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 0:33:75 985 CN AUCH FRA
2 INNES Amélie 2004 0:34:31 956 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 BEC Anabel 2004 0:34:96 924 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 0:35:05 919 SN PARTHENAY FRA
5 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:36:24 861 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
6 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:36:66 841 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 0:37:35 808 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 0:36:26 860 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:38:62 750 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 DREAN Amy 2006 0:39:75 700 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 0:42:22 597 AS AMBARÈS FRA
5 LATOUR Manon 2007 0:43:90 532 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
6 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 0:44:01 527 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
7 LESPINE Maelle 2007 0:44:45 511 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
8 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:44:97 492 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:30:21 1176 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:30:79 1143 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:30:90 1137 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 NAFFAH Marie 2000 0:30:93 1135 SU AGEN FRA
5 KIMI Hinatea 2001 0:32:53 1049 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 GEORGE Isis 2003 0:32:55 1048 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
7 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:33:06 1021 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 PLAINO Lisa 2003 0:33:17 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 0:33:32 1007 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
10 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 0:33:38 1004 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
11 PATTE Amandine 1998 0:33:59 993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 0:33:98 973 CN AUCH FRA
13 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 0:34:29 957 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
14 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 0:34:29 957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
15 BEC Anabel 2004 0:34:59 942 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
16 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 0:34:76 934 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 INNES Amélie 2004 0:34:80 932 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
18 CHATEAU Emma 2002 0:34:90 927 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 VALETTE Chloé 2001 0:35:09 917 SU AGEN FRA
20 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:35:25 909 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
21 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:35:30 907 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
22 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 0:35:39 902 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
23 GUILLET Manon 2001 0:35:45 899 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
24 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 0:35:73 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
25 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 0:36:07 869 SU AGEN FRA
26 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 0:36:13 866 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
27 BERNADOU Lola 2004 0:36:26 860 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
28 VALLIN Elodie 2005 0:36:30 858 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
29 DAUGE Samantha 2000 0:36:30 858 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
30 LAROCHE Mila 2004 0:36:30 858 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
31 VIELFAURE Sarah 2004 0:36:39 854 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
32 AMIEL Noa 2002 0:36:46 850 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
33 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 0:36:48 849 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
34 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 0:36:57 845 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
35 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 0:36:69 839 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
36 SEUDRE Emma 2004 0:36:85 832 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
37 COMTE Ambre 2004 0:36:95 827 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
38 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 0:37:12 819 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
39 VASCO Anaïs 2003 0:37:12 819 CN BERGERAC FRA
40 LEDUN Manon 2005 0:37:24 813 CN AUCH FRA
41 FOUILLET Candice 1997 0:37:28 812 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
42 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:37:80 787 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 GANTOU Leelou 2004 0:37:85 785 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 ROBERT Flora 2003 0:37:90 783 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
45 POUPARD Romane 2001 0:38:02 777 CS MELLE FRA
46 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 0:38:12 773 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
47 EBERHARD Louna 2004 0:38:16 771 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
48 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 0:38:23 768 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
49 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 0:38:35 762 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
50 NAUD Louane 2004 0:38:37 761 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
51 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 0:38:38 761 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
52 JACHNA Laura 2003 0:38:47 757 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
53 CLEMENT Marine 2002 0:38:78 743 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
54 DREAN Amy 2006 0:38:95 735 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
55 POUGET Astrid 2005 0:39:46 713 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
56 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 0:39:67 704 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
57 O GARA Alexandra 2005 0:40:99 647 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
58 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 0:41:26 636 SU AGEN FRA
59 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 0:42:91 570 AS AMBARÈS FRA
60 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 0:43:52 546 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
61 LESPINE Maelle 2007 0:44:44 511 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
62 LATOUR Manon 2007 0:44:49 510 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
63 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:44:74 500 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
64 DUFOURD Lana 2008 0:49:50 341 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
65 GARROCQ Emma 2007 0:50:53 310 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
66 PILLET Léa 2008 0:53:30 235 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
67 TRICOT Marie 2007 0:54:01 218 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS