11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 0:26:60 1187 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:26:75 1176 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:27:07 1153 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 0:27:25 1140 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:27:61 1114 SU AGEN FRA
6 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 0:27:77 1103 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 0:27:97 1089 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 0:28:20 1073 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:28:48 1054 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
2 MARTIN Milly 2005 0:28:64 1043 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:29:73 970 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 LAROCHE Mila 2004 0:29:80 965 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:29:89 959 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:30:19 940 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
7 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:30:20 939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 GANIZATE Lou 2004 0:30:31 932 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Alice 2007 0:31:55 854 CN NIORT FRA
2 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 0:31:77 840 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 DREAN Amy 2006 0:31:92 831 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 0:32:38 803 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
5 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:32:47 798 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 0:33:27 751 AS AMBARÈS FRA
7 INNES Annabel 2007 0:34:85 662 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 0:34:92 658 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:26:84 1169 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 0:26:85 1169 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:26:95 1161 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 LIALY Emma 2004 0:27:01 1157 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:27:42 1128 SU AGEN FRA
6 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 0:27:89 1095 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 0:27:99 1088 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 0:28:34 1063 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 0:28:36 1062 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
10 DUBERT Chloé 2001 0:28:48 1054 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
11 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:28:64 1043 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
12 MARTIN Milly 2005 0:28:70 1039 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
13 SICHEL Lisa 2002 0:28:75 1035 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 0:28:96 1021 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
15 TRILLO Oiana 2003 0:29:02 1017 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
16 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:29:03 1016 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 0:29:09 1012 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
18 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 0:29:46 988 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 KIMI Hinatea 2001 0:29:47 987 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
20 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 0:29:49 986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
21 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:29:59 979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
22 DEYRIS Eline 2002 0:29:65 975 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
23 MONTOUX Louise 2000 0:29:65 975 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
24 COLAS Zahra 2001 0:29:77 967 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
25 DUPEUX Candice 2002 0:29:83 963 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
26 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:29:86 961 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
27 MENDES Charlie 2003 0:29:92 957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
28 LAROCHE Mila 2004 0:30:01 951 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
29 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 0:30:03 950 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
30 GANIZATE Lou 2004 0:30:07 948 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
31 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 0:30:14 943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
32 GREMILLON Coline 2003 0:30:17 941 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
33 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 0:30:17 941 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
34 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:30:20 939 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
35 CHABANE Anais 2003 0:30:24 937 SU AGEN FRA
36 CHATEAU Emma 2002 0:30:24 937 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
37 GUILLET Manon 2001 0:30:26 935 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
38 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:30:28 934 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
39 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 0:30:28 934 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
40 LEROUX Manon 2001 0:30:28 934 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
41 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:30:31 932 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
42 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 0:30:31 932 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:30:37 928 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
44 TONDUT Maïa 2003 0:30:44 924 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
45 MAZERY Ninon 2003 0:30:46 922 SN PARTHENAY FRA
46 COMTE Ambre 2004 0:30:58 915 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
47 BODIN Mae 2005 0:30:58 915 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
48 BRUN Pauline 2003 0:30:59 914 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
49 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 0:30:60 913 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
50 JAYLE Lola 2005 0:30:60 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
51 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 0:30:65 910 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
52 LESTANI Salomé 2003 0:30:67 909 SU AGEN FRA
53 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 0:30:68 908 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
54 VALETTE Chloé 2001 0:30:69 908 SU AGEN FRA
55 VASCO Anaïs 2003 0:30:73 905 CN BERGERAC FRA
56 URREIZTI Irati 2004 0:30:80 901 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
57 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 0:30:82 899 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
58 LEBOIS Fanny 2001 0:30:84 898 SU AGEN FRA
59 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 0:30:85 898 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
60 BUSSET Luna 2005 0:30:88 896 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
61 SENAVE Lucie 2003 0:30:88 896 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
62 CONANT Clara 2004 0:30:89 895 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
63 POUPARD Romane 2001 0:30:94 892 CS MELLE FRA
64 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 0:30:97 890 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
65 CLAVERIA Auriane 2005 0:30:99 889 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
66 GAGNAIRE Zoe 2002 0:31:01 887 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
67 TESSIER Julia 2004 0:31:02 887 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
68 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 0:31:07 884 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
69 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 0:31:09 882 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
70 BODET Mathilde 2003 0:31:11 881 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
71 JACHNA Laura 2003 0:31:13 880 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
72 INNES Amélie 2004 0:31:13 880 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
73 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 0:31:19 876 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
74 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 0:31:22 874 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
75 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 0:31:25 872 SN PARTHENAY FRA
76 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 0:31:27 871 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
77 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 0:31:32 868 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
78 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 0:31:32 868 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
79 BERNADOU Lola 2004 0:31:33 867 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
80 GIRARD Kyra 2004 0:31:39 864 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
81 SELTENSPERGER Eva 2005 0:31:41 862 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
82 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 0:31:41 862 SN PARTHENAY FRA
83 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 0:31:47 859 AS AMBARÈS FRA
84 FOUILLET Candice 1997 0:31:56 853 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
85 LEDUN Manon 2005 0:31:58 852 CN AUCH FRA
86 ELASRI-SOUZY Lison 2004 0:31:60 851 CN AUCH FRA
87 BESSE Léa 1996 0:31:65 848 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
88 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 0:31:66 847 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
89 PICHON Margot 2004 0:31:70 845 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
90 BEC Anabel 2004 0:31:72 843 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
91 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 0:31:74 842 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
92 ROBERT Flora 2003 0:31:74 842 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
93 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 0:31:77 840 SU AGEN FRA
94 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 0:31:77 840 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
95 BOUGLON Maxine 2003 0:31:88 833 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
96 JOLY Clara-Margaud 2004 0:31:93 830 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
97 ALQUIE Rosalie 2005 0:31:94 830 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
98 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:31:95 829 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
99 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 0:31:98 827 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
100 NAUD Louane 2004 0:31:99 827 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
101 DAUGE Samantha 2000 0:32:01 826 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
102 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 0:32:03 824 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
103 DEBARRE Romane 2000 0:32:06 823 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
104 LIM Alyssa 2005 0:32:08 821 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
105 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 0:32:12 819 SU AGEN FRA
106 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 0:32:14 818 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
107 LABRO Emmy 2004 0:32:15 817 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
108 CHARRIER Lilo 2005 0:32:18 815 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
109 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 0:32:28 809 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
110 DURAND Elisa 2003 0:32:32 807 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
111 DREAN Amy 2006 0:32:32 807 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
112 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 0:32:34 806 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
113 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 0:32:36 804 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
114 SEUDRE Emma 2004 0:32:37 804 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
115 LEGER Celia 2005 0:32:45 799 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
116 CLEMENT Marine 2002 0:32:46 798 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
117 BOCHE Manon 2005 0:32:47 798 SN PARTHENAY FRA
118 TALON Maelis 2004 0:32:47 798 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
119 ROUX Alice 2007 0:32:48 797 CN NIORT FRA
120 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 0:32:52 795 CN NIORT FRA
121 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 0:32:53 794 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
122 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 0:32:53 794 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
123 BIZIERE Tessa 2004 0:32:56 793 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
124 KANXHA Laura 2003 0:32:59 791 SU AGEN FRA
125 CANO Candice 2005 0:32:60 790 AS AMBARÈS FRA
126 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 0:32:69 785 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
127 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 0:32:74 782 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
128 GANTOU Leelou 2004 0:32:75 781 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
129 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 0:32:79 779 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
130 BENGALA Lea 2003 0:33:01 766 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
131 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 0:33:03 765 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
132 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 0:33:08 762 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
133 DUBOS Manon 2003 0:33:31 749 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
134 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 0:33:33 747 SU AGEN FRA
135 MENARD Viviane 2003 0:33:59 732 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
136 LEFAY Camille 2004 0:33:74 724 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
137 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 0:33:79 721 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
138 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 0:34:16 700 SU AGEN FRA
139 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 0:34:19 699 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
140 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 0:34:19 699 CN BERGERAC FRA
141 SIMON Julie 2005 0:34:27 694 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
142 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 0:34:38 688 AS AMBARÈS FRA
143 INNES Annabel 2007 0:34:77 667 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
144 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 0:34:87 661 AS AMBARÈS FRA
145 O GARA Alexandra 2005 0:35:26 640 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
146 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 0:35:58 623 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
147 GATARD Naia 2003 0:35:71 616 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
148 LATOUR Manon 2007 0:35:76 614 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
149 DELIGNON Eva 2004 0:36:02 600 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
150 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 0:36:81 560 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
151 LESPINE Maelle 2007 0:37:98 503 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
152 DUFOURD Lana 2008 0:39:69 425 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
153 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 0:39:83 419 SU AGEN FRA
154 MERLAND Eve 2007 0:41:84 337 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
155 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 0:42:94 295 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
156 TRICOT Marie 2007 0:43:42 278 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
157 GARROCQ Emma 2007 0:43:71 268 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS