Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 2:12:27 1064 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 2:15:11 1026 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 2:16:02 1014 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 2:16:51 1007 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
5 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 2:17:97 988 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 CONIL Antoine 2002 2:19:16 972 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
7 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 2:20:31 957 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 BARIL Adrien 2003 2:23:27 919 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 2:24:39 905 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
2 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 2:24:77 900 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
3 JACQUET Kilian 2003 2:28:06 859 AS AMBARÈS FRA
4 AUTIN Clément 2004 2:32:69 803 CS MELLE FRA
5 BAYLET Alexis 2004 2:33:87 789 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
6 BALAGUER Evan 2004 2:35:56 770 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 DELGADO Quentin 2004 2:36:67 757 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
8 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 2:37:51 747 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Maël 2005 2:20:16 959 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
2 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 2:21:19 946 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:29:48 842 CN NIORT FRA
4 COURTELARRE Fabien 2006 2:31:13 822 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
5 KERBRAT Pierre-Jean 2005 2:31:98 812 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
6 LAFARGUE Louis 2005 2:37:04 753 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 ACARD Guillaume 2005 2:38:33 738 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 THERET Axel 2005 2:41:68 700 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:06:43 1145 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 2:12:90 1056 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 2:14:35 1036 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 2:15:17 1025 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 2:15:43 1021 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 2:16:94 1001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
7 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 2:18:19 985 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 CONIL Antoine 2002 2:20:51 955 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
9 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 2:22:91 924 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
10 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 2:22:95 923 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 MORIN Maël 2005 2:23:45 917 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
12 BARIL Adrien 2003 2:23:50 916 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
13 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 2:26:40 880 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
14 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:27:84 862 CN NIORT FRA
15 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 2:28:30 856 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
16 AUTIN Clément 2004 2:29:46 842 CS MELLE FRA
17 BALAGUER Evan 2004 2:29:71 839 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 JACQUET Kilian 2003 2:30:77 826 AS AMBARÈS FRA
19 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 2:31:34 820 SN PARTHENAY FRA
20 KERBRAT Pierre-Jean 2005 2:31:48 818 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
21 COURTELARRE Fabien 2006 2:31:72 815 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
22 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 2:34:62 781 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
23 DELGADO Quentin 2004 2:35:24 773 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
24 BAYLET Alexis 2004 2:36:18 762 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
25 ACARD Guillaume 2005 2:36:45 759 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
26 LAFARGUE Louis 2005 2:37:40 748 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
27 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 2:37:46 748 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
28 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 2:37:68 745 CN GUÉRET FRA
29 VITOUX Charles 2003 2:37:88 743 AS AMBARÈS FRA
30 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 2:41:09 707 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
31 THERET Axel 2005 2:42:07 696 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA
32 COQUET Paulin 2005 2:42:52 691 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
33 MENOUARD Yanis 2005 2:49:81 613 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS