Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLAZA Swann 2001 3:59:09 1211 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
2 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 4:05:33 1158 CA ORSAY FRA
3 LAURENT Théo 2003 4:15:04 1078 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 CAPEL Théo 2004 4:19:46 1042 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 LECOEUR Alban 2004 4:27:77 977 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 4:28:29 973 CN GUÉRET FRA
7 CHENAF Curtis 2003 4:30:24 958 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
8 BERGES Etienne 2003 4:32:55 940 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARISCAIN Joakin 2004 4:32:34 942 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
2 HENRY Timothée 2002 4:33:50 933 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
3 BONNET Mathys 2002 4:34:06 929 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 PROVOST Nel 2002 4:35:54 917 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 COROLLEUR Martin 2004 4:39:25 890 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
6 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 4:40:69 879 SN PARTHENAY FRA
7 DEYNU Tristan 2002 4:44:51 851 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
8 BALAGUER Evan 2004 4:48:96 819 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TARDY Lenny 2005 4:33:61 932 CN NIORT FRA
2 RIVET Hugo 2005 4:38:80 893 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 PECOMBELLE Baptiste 2005 4:39:68 887 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 ROCHAIS Maxence 2005 4:48:90 820 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 HARISTOY Brice 2005 4:59:14 749 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
6 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 5:00:18 742 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 COQUET Paulin 2005 5:02:35 727 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
8 LESCA Maxime 2005 5:10:11 676 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 4:02:04 1186 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 4:04:80 1163 CA ORSAY FRA
3 PLAZA Swann 2001 4:06:26 1150 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
4 CAPEL Théo 2004 4:17:09 1061 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 LAURENT Théo 2003 4:19:83 1039 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 CHENAF Curtis 2003 4:26:88 984 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
7 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 4:28:88 968 CN GUÉRET FRA
8 LECOEUR Alban 2004 4:29:23 965 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
9 BERGES Etienne 2003 4:33:77 931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 HARISCAIN Joakin 2004 4:34:03 929 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
11 BONNET Mathys 2002 4:34:47 926 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 TARDY Lenny 2005 4:34:77 923 CN NIORT FRA
13 PROVOST Nel 2002 4:37:85 900 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 HENRY Timothée 2002 4:40:25 882 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
15 COROLLEUR Martin 2004 4:40:55 880 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
16 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 4:40:79 878 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 DEYNU Tristan 2002 4:44:30 853 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
18 BALAGUER Evan 2004 4:45:03 848 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
19 PECOMBELLE Baptiste 2005 4:45:77 842 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
20 ROCHAIS Maxence 2005 4:48:32 824 SPN POITIERS FRA
21 VIELMAS Nicolas 2002 4:51:03 805 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
22 RIVET Hugo 2005 4:51:39 802 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
23 COURTELARRE Mattéo 2003 4:51:48 802 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
24 DELLA CORTE Pierre 2002 4:52:18 797 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
25 FOUCHARD Paul 2003 4:53:83 785 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
26 BONNAUD Thomas 2003 4:53:95 784 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
27 FONT Mathis 2004 4:57:23 762 AS AMBARÈS FRA
28 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 4:59:06 749 SN PARTHENAY FRA
29 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 5:00:05 743 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
30 GUIBERT Hugo 2001 5:02:86 724 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
31 HARISTOY Brice 2005 5:05:29 708 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
32 LESCA Maxime 2005 5:05:39 707 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
33 COQUET Paulin 2005 5:05:82 704 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
34 MOUNIER Paul 2004 5:06:35 701 CN BERGERAC FRA
35 BRIERE Nolan 2005 5:13:32 656 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS