Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:26:33 1093 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:27:37 1078 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:27:47 1077 CN NIORT FRA
4 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:32:01 1015 CN NIORT FRA
5 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 2:33:32 998 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
6 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 2:33:46 996 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 ECHARRY Lide 2003 2:36:75 953 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
8 ROGEON Axelle 1999 2:43:42 869 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 2:39:69 915 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 2:41:00 899 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
3 TIERCE Ines 2003 2:41:40 894 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:41:61 891 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
5 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:42:96 874 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
6 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 2:43:17 872 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
7 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 2:43:87 863 AS AMBARÈS FRA
8 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 2:45:46 844 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 2:30:08 1041 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:43:82 864 CS MELLE FRA
3 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 2:45:50 843 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 2:52:42 761 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie 2008 2:52:67 758 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
6 MASSOU Mailys 2006 2:53:84 745 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
7 BEC Charlotte 2006 2:55:02 731 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 GORRY Astrid 2006 2:55:86 722 CN THOUARS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:28:21 1067 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:28:97 1056 CN NIORT FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:30:06 1042 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 2:31:55 1021 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 2:31:57 1021 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 2:32:91 1003 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
7 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:35:88 964 CN NIORT FRA
8 ECHARRY Lide 2003 2:38:39 932 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
9 ROGEON Axelle 1999 2:39:10 923 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
10 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 2:39:59 917 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
11 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:40:17 909 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
12 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 2:41:12 897 AS AMBARÈS FRA
13 TIERCE Ines 2003 2:41:32 895 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 2:41:43 893 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
15 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:42:41 881 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
16 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 2:42:80 876 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
17 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 2:43:26 871 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
18 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 2:43:37 869 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
19 POUGET Astrid 2005 2:44:28 858 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
20 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:44:92 850 CS MELLE FRA
21 PICHON Margot 2004 2:44:92 850 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
22 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 2:45:04 849 SU AGEN FRA
23 MAZERY Ninon 2003 2:45:12 848 SN PARTHENAY FRA
24 BUSSET Luna 2005 2:45:22 847 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
25 GANNE Emma 2002 2:45:73 840 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
26 CANO Candice 2005 2:46:13 835 AS AMBARÈS FRA
27 MENDES Cassie 2008 2:48:63 805 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
28 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 2:50:14 788 CN NIORT FRA
29 BEC Charlotte 2006 2:51:26 774 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
30 MASSOU Mailys 2006 2:51:28 774 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
31 PLAINO Anna 2007 2:51:29 774 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
32 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 2:52:06 765 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
33 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 2:52:49 760 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
34 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 2:52:72 758 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie 2008 2:52:96 755 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
36 GORRY Astrid 2006 2:55:08 731 CN THOUARS FRA
37 EBERHARD Louna 2004 2:56:57 714 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
38 BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine 2006 2:56:61 713 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
39 COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna 2006 2:57:95 698 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
40 HARDY Jazzy 2007 2:59:28 684 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
41 ZAPIAIN Nerea 2006 2:59:72 679 CN HENDAYE FRA
42 DEMATHIEU Katel 2006 3:00:31 672 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
43 HERNANDEZ Naty 2006 3:00:76 668 AS AMBARÈS FRA
44 FAGAULT Jade 2006 3:03:82 635 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
45 SALESSES Thea 2004 3:08:64 585 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS