Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 0:34:07 1147 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
2 LIALY Emma 2004 0:34:14 1144 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:34:56 1121 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 0:35:59 1067 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:36:01 1046 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
6 CHENU Charlotte 1998 0:36:45 1023 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
7 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 0:36:76 1007 AS LA TESTE FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 0:36:86 1002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:36:43 1024 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
2 TESSIER Julia 2004 0:37:08 991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 0:37:73 959 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 GILOT Manon 2005 0:37:93 949 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 MAZERY Ninon 2003 0:38:01 945 SN PARTHENAY FRA
6 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 0:38:55 919 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
7 HARZIC Clemence 2003 0:39:30 884 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEPRADE Lena 2006 0:37:88 952 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 GRELIER Ambre 2006 0:38:10 941 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 PLAINO Anna 2007 0:38:30 931 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 LACOSTE Lisa 2006 0:38:67 914 CN BERGERAC FRA
5 WYSMYK Kinga 2006 0:39:04 896 AS AMBARÈS FRA
6 DEGRELLE Henikaja-Francia 2006 0:39:07 895 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 COMBELLES Constance 2006 0:40:20 842 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 COMBE SPERTI Clara 2006 0:40:22 841 AS LA TESTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 0:34:66 1116 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
2 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:34:67 1115 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
3 LIALY Emma 2004 0:35:39 1078 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 0:35:51 1071 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:35:72 1060 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
6 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 0:35:91 1051 AS LA TESTE FRA
7 LEGER Celia 2005 0:36:19 1036 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
8 CHENU Charlotte 1998 0:36:51 1020 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
9 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:36:88 1001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
10 GILOT Manon 2005 0:37:02 994 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 0:37:02 994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
12 TESSIER Julia 2004 0:37:04 993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 0:37:12 989 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 MEUNIER Estelle 2003 0:37:46 973 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
15 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 0:38:30 931 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
16 MAZERY Ninon 2003 0:38:31 931 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 PLAINO Anna 2007 0:38:37 928 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
18 HARZIC Clemence 2003 0:38:39 927 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 DEPRADE Lena 2006 0:38:39 927 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
20 MATROL Alice 2004 0:38:51 921 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
21 EBERHARD Louna 2004 0:38:55 919 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
22 GRELIER Ambre 2006 0:38:56 919 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 CANO Candice 2005 0:38:64 915 AS AMBARÈS FRA
24 MONTASSIER Shadée 2007 0:38:89 903 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
25 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 0:39:01 897 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
26 DESCAMPS Flavie 2005 0:39:01 897 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
27 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 0:39:01 897 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
28 FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette 2005 0:39:15 891 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
29 GARGASI Stella 2005 0:39:16 890 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
30 LACOSTE Lisa 2006 0:39:25 886 CN BERGERAC FRA
31 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 0:39:27 885 CN NIORT FRA
32 ROPTON Eve 2005 0:39:28 885 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
33 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 0:39:33 882 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
34 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 0:39:37 880 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
35 DEGRELLE Henikaja-Francia 2006 0:39:42 878 SPN POITIERS FRA
36 COMBELLES Constance 2006 0:39:56 871 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
37 TALON Maelis 2004 0:39:61 869 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
38 WYSMYK Kinga 2006 0:39:71 864 AS AMBARÈS FRA
39 MONTOUX Louise 2000 0:39:78 861 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
40 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 0:39:80 860 SU AGEN FRA
41 COMBE SPERTI Clara 2006 0:39:93 854 AS LA TESTE FRA
42 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 0:40:13 845 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
43 DUPEUX Candice 2002 0:40:28 838 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
44 MENDES Cassie 2008 0:40:30 837 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
45 JACHNA Laura 2003 0:40:33 836 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
46 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 0:40:40 833 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
47 LAHON-LABORDE Cloé 2006 0:40:41 832 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
48 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 0:40:56 825 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
49 FIGUEROA Elsa 2006 0:40:70 819 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
50 DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne 2005 0:40:81 814 CN NIORT FRA
51 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 0:40:85 812 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
52 BATS Margaux 2006 0:40:87 811 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
53 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 0:40:98 806 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
54 CHAPEAU Candice 2006 0:41:01 805 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
55 BAKRI Nora 2004 0:41:10 801 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
56 BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie 2008 0:41:11 800 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
57 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 0:41:32 791 SU AGEN FRA
58 BOUHIER Charlotte 2007 0:41:33 791 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
59 MINVIELLE Camille 2006 0:41:54 781 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
60 BOUTET Théa 2006 0:41:59 779 CN THOUARS FRA
61 ZAPIAIN Nerea 2006 0:41:80 770 CN HENDAYE FRA
62 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 0:42:24 751 SU AGEN FRA
63 SALESSES Thea 2004 0:42:29 748 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
64 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 0:42:41 743 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS