Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:57:10 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:59:12 1140 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 CLERC Enola 2003 0:59:94 1111 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1:00:63 1087 SU AGEN FRA
5 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 1:00:88 1079 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
6 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:01:20 1068 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1:01:84 1046 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 1:03:47 992 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:02:26 1032 CS MELLE FRA
2 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1:02:34 1029 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1:02:72 1017 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 FLOREK Louane 2005 1:03:20 1001 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 LIM Alyssa 2005 1:03:64 986 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 BERHO Elena 2005 1:03:76 982 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
7 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:04:23 967 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
8 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 1:11:99 732 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Alice 2007 1:01:80 1047 CN NIORT FRA
2 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 1:05:36 931 CN NIORT FRA
3 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 1:05:56 925 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:05:73 919 SU AGEN FRA
5 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:05:75 919 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
6 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 1:07:43 866 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
7 COURREGES Chloé 2006 1:08:25 841 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 1:09:98 790 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:56:61 1230 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 0:57:15 1210 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 0:59:08 1141 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 CLERC Enola 2003 0:59:74 1118 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 1:00:55 1090 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
6 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1:01:03 1074 SU AGEN FRA
7 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 1:01:45 1059 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1:01:50 1058 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
9 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:01:81 1047 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
10 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 1:02:18 1035 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
11 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1:02:22 1033 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:02:48 1025 CN NIORT FRA
13 ROUX Alice 2007 1:02:52 1023 CN NIORT FRA
14 CONTAL Esther 2004 1:02:55 1022 SU AGEN FRA
15 ALMANDOZ Garazi 2001 1:02:60 1021 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
16 LIM Alyssa 2005 1:02:95 1009 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
17 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1:02:96 1009 SPN POITIERS FRA
18 FLOREK Louane 2005 1:02:98 1008 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:03:29 998 CS MELLE FRA
20 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 1:03:66 986 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
21 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 1:03:72 984 CN NIORT FRA
22 BERHO Elena 2005 1:03:80 981 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
23 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 1:04:03 974 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
24 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 1:04:04 973 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
25 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 1:04:07 972 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
26 COMTE Ambre 2004 1:04:20 968 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
27 DUPEUX Candice 2002 1:04:46 960 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
28 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 1:04:47 959 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 MENDES Charlie 2003 1:04:49 959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
30 SALERE Celia 2003 1:04:57 956 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
31 TONDUT Maïa 2003 1:04:64 954 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
32 PICHON Margot 2004 1:04:70 952 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
33 CORNET Clelia 2006 1:04:79 949 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
34 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 1:04:79 949 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
35 SEDRUE Marina 2002 1:04:86 947 CN NIORT FRA
36 LOBRE Alexia 2003 1:05:00 942 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
37 DRAGNE Alexandra 2003 1:05:46 928 CN HENDAYE FRA
38 CHABANE Anais 2003 1:05:49 927 SU AGEN FRA
39 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 1:05:52 926 CN NIORT FRA
40 TRILLO Oiana 2003 1:05:54 925 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
41 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 1:05:57 924 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
42 GANNE Emma 2002 1:05:61 923 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
43 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 1:05:93 913 CN NIORT FRA
44 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 1:05:94 913 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
45 GIRARD Kyra 2004 1:06:02 910 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
46 LAROCHE Mila 2004 1:06:12 907 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
47 GARCIA Zoé 2004 1:06:13 907 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
48 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 1:06:19 905 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
49 EHRET Eve 2002 1:06:23 903 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
50 GANIZATE Lou 2004 1:06:27 902 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
51 BUSSET Luna 2005 1:06:53 894 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
52 LAGARDE Clara 2005 1:06:55 893 SPN POITIERS FRA
53 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 1:06:56 893 SU AGEN FRA
54 BODIN Mae 2005 1:06:61 892 SU AGEN FRA
55 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:06:61 892 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 POUPARD Romane 2001 1:06:76 887 CS MELLE FRA
57 MAZERY Ninon 2003 1:06:85 884 SN PARTHENAY FRA
58 CHATEAU Emma 2002 1:06:99 880 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
59 NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita 2006 1:07:00 880 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
60 GUILLET Manon 2001 1:07:10 876 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
61 VASCO Anaïs 2003 1:07:18 874 CN BERGERAC FRA
62 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 1:07:24 872 SU AGEN FRA
63 GARGASI Stella 2005 1:07:37 868 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
64 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 1:07:44 866 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
65 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 1:07:45 866 CN NIORT FRA
66 NARI Mahee 2006 1:07:46 865 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
67 COURREGES Chloé 2006 1:07:48 865 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
68 PREVOST Eva 2003 1:07:49 864 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
69 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 1:07:57 862 SPN POITIERS FRA
70 GROSLAND Anouk 2004 1:07:61 861 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
71 SEMPÉ Kathalyn 2006 1:07:62 860 SU AGEN FRA
72 PERIN Isaline 2006 1:07:72 857 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
73 MARIETTE Eva 2004 1:07:81 855 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
74 BROUSTE Chloé 2003 1:07:81 855 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
75 BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 2003 1:07:94 851 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
76 BARRET Salomé 2003 1:08:05 847 SPN POITIERS FRA
77 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 1:08:07 847 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
78 KERBRAT Valentine 2007 1:08:09 846 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
79 MARTY Paola 2006 1:08:16 844 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
80 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 1:08:34 839 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
81 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 1:08:46 835 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
82 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 1:08:62 830 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
83 MANGUIN Marine 2004 1:08:76 826 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
84 JUANICOTENA Lou 2004 1:08:81 825 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
85 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 1:08:99 819 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
86 CHEVALIER Sarah 1998 1:09:03 818 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
87 DA COSTA LIMA Johanna 2006 1:09:06 817 SPN POITIERS FRA
88 INNES Annabel 2007 1:09:23 812 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
89 ROBU Naomi 2006 1:09:25 811 CN HENDAYE FRA
90 BORIE Suzanne 2005 1:09:31 810 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
91 ROUCOU Emma 2005 1:09:44 806 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
92 CESAIRE Chloé 2006 1:09:66 799 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
93 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 1:09:68 799 CN GUÉRET FRA
94 WYSMYK Kinga 2006 1:09:75 797 AS AMBARÈS FRA
95 DELORGE Tatiana 2004 1:09:93 791 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
96 TECHEL Louise 2006 1:10:29 781 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
97 DREAN Amy 2006 1:10:55 773 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
98 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 1:10:63 771 CN GUÉRET FRA
99 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 1:10:73 768 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
100 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 1:10:75 768 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
101 POUPARD Soline 2005 1:10:88 764 CS MELLE FRA
102 GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou 2006 1:11:27 753 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
103 DEGRELLE Henikaja-Francia 2006 1:11:45 747 SPN POITIERS FRA
104 KANXHA Laura 2003 1:11:76 739 SU AGEN FRA
105 GIRAUD Candice 2006 1:13:04 703 SPN POITIERS FRA
106 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 1:14:76 656 SU AGEN FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS