Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLERC Enola 2003 2:26:26 1064 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 DARS Tessa 2003 2:29:43 1023 AS LA TESTE FRA
3 CONTAL Esther 2004 2:30:32 1011 SU AGEN FRA
4 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 2:35:06 951 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:35:55 945 CS MELLE FRA
6 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 2:36:39 935 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 BEC Anabel 2004 2:38:15 913 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 BRISHOUAL Ambre 2005 2:38:26 912 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ECHARRY Lide 2003 2:33:00 977 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
2 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:36:64 932 CN NIORT FRA
3 AMIEL Noa 2002 2:40:79 881 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 2:41:61 872 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 LAGARDE Clara 2005 2:41:75 870 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:42:56 860 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 TROUVE Ambre 2005 2:45:78 823 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 2:46:23 818 CN NIORT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 2:26:86 1056 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 CAMIA Oihana 2006 2:31:56 995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 ROUX Alice 2007 2:39:10 902 CN NIORT FRA
4 NARI Mahee 2006 2:43:40 851 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
5 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:44:13 842 CS MELLE FRA
6 COURREGES Chloé 2006 2:45:52 826 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 NADAUD Julie 2006 2:46:22 818 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
8 INNES Annabel 2007 2:47:66 801 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLERC Enola 2003 2:26:35 1063 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 2:28:30 1037 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:28:64 1033 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DARS Tessa 2003 2:30:41 1010 AS LA TESTE FRA
5 FURST Adeline 1994 2:31:62 995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CONTAL Esther 2004 2:31:91 991 SU AGEN FRA
7 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 2:34:06 964 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 CAMIA Oihana 2006 2:35:07 951 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
9 BRISHOUAL Ambre 2005 2:36:03 939 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 BEC Anabel 2004 2:36:97 928 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 2:37:11 926 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
12 CUISINIER Manon 2005 2:38:38 911 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
13 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:39:01 903 CS MELLE FRA
14 AMIEL Noa 2002 2:39:25 900 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 CONANT Clara 2004 2:39:78 894 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
16 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:40:05 890 CN NIORT FRA
17 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 2:40:92 880 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 ECHARRY Lide 2003 2:41:35 875 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
19 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 2:41:43 874 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
20 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 2:42:09 866 SPN POITIERS FRA
21 LAGARDE Clara 2005 2:42:36 863 SPN POITIERS FRA
22 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 2:43:09 854 CN NIORT FRA
23 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 2:43:55 849 CS MELLE FRA
24 ROUX Alice 2007 2:45:06 831 CN NIORT FRA
25 TROUVE Ambre 2005 2:45:20 829 SPN POITIERS FRA
26 SEUDRE Emma 2004 2:45:32 828 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
27 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 2:45:71 824 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
28 BORIE Suzanne 2005 2:46:14 819 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
29 INNES Annabel 2007 2:46:39 816 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
30 COURREGES Chloé 2006 2:46:65 813 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
31 NARI Mahee 2006 2:46:74 812 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
32 CAYET Sarah 2003 2:47:17 807 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
33 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 2:47:17 807 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
34 MANCIOT Coline 2005 2:47:33 805 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
35 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 2:47:64 801 CN GUÉRET FRA
36 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 2:47:94 798 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
37 NADAUD Julie 2006 2:48:28 794 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
38 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 2:48:54 791 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
39 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 2:48:58 791 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
40 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 2:48:71 789 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
41 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 2:49:20 784 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
42 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 2:50:26 772 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
43 DUBESSY Lola 2005 2:50:56 768 CN NIORT FRA
44 POUPARD Soline 2005 2:50:69 767 CS MELLE FRA
45 POUGET Astrid 2005 2:51:19 761 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
46 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 2:52:01 752 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
47 BAREUX Agathe 2003 2:52:46 747 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
48 PEREIRA Emma 2006 2:52:74 744 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
49 CESAIRE Chloé 2006 2:53:07 741 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
50 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 2:53:79 733 CN NIORT FRA
51 MINVIELLE Camille 2006 2:54:79 722 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
52 EBERHARD Louna 2004 2:55:27 717 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
53 BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine 2006 2:55:93 710 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
54 COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna 2006 2:56:93 699 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
55 LATOUR Manon 2007 2:58:33 684 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
56 GORRY Astrid 2006 2:59:76 669 CN THOUARS FRA
57 FAGAULT Jade 2006 3:04:24 623 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
58 GUIBERT Agathe 2004 3:07:54 590 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS