Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 0:31:48 1105 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:31:90 1082 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 CONTAL Esther 2004 0:32:31 1060 SU AGEN FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:32:38 1057 CS MELLE FRA
5 ECHARRY Lide 2003 0:32:61 1044 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
6 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 0:32:75 1037 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 0:32:79 1035 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
8 DARS Tessa 2003 0:32:87 1031 AS LA TESTE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIALY Emma 2004 0:32:01 1077 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 0:32:57 1047 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 PLAINO Lisa 2003 0:32:88 1030 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 0:32:96 1026 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:33:45 1000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
6 BEC Anabel 2004 0:33:82 981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 MANCIOT Coline 2005 0:34:09 967 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
8 SEDRUE Marina 2002 0:34:92 926 CN NIORT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 0:32:57 1047 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 CAMIA Oihana 2006 0:32:84 1032 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 0:33:76 984 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:34:47 948 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
5 HARDY Jazzy 2007 0:34:89 927 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 0:35:33 905 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 MARTY Paola 2006 0:36:22 862 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
8 COURREGES Chloé 2006 0:36:24 861 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 0:31:68 1094 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:32:15 1069 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 CONTAL Esther 2004 0:32:27 1063 SU AGEN FRA
4 DARS Tessa 2003 0:32:43 1054 AS LA TESTE FRA
5 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 0:32:51 1050 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 0:32:57 1047 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
7 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:32:57 1047 CS MELLE FRA
8 ECHARRY Lide 2003 0:32:61 1044 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
9 PLAINO Lisa 2003 0:32:87 1031 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 RAFFENEAU Lisa 2003 0:32:95 1027 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 0:33:05 1021 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
12 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 0:33:11 1018 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
13 LIALY Emma 2004 0:33:15 1016 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:33:28 1009 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
15 CAMIA Oihana 2006 0:33:32 1007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
16 BEC Anabel 2004 0:33:87 979 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 CORNET Clelia 2006 0:33:87 979 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
18 BENOEHR Ariane 2006 0:34:21 961 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
19 HARDY Jazzy 2007 0:34:23 960 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
20 SEDRUE Marina 2002 0:34:25 959 CN NIORT FRA
21 MANCIOT Coline 2005 0:34:26 959 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
22 LAGARDE Clara 2005 0:34:47 948 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 SEUDRE Emma 2004 0:34:55 944 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
24 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 0:34:70 937 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
25 ROBERT Flora 2003 0:34:71 936 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
26 CONANT Clara 2004 0:34:74 935 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
27 TROUVE Ambre 2005 0:34:77 933 SPN POITIERS FRA
28 AMIEL Noa 2002 0:34:85 929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 BORIE Suzanne 2005 0:34:87 928 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
30 SOUVIRAA Mathilde 2004 0:34:97 923 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
31 CHATEAU Emma 2002 0:35:10 917 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
32 COURREGES Chloé 2006 0:35:14 915 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
33 MARTY Paola 2006 0:35:20 912 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
34 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 0:35:44 900 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
35 INNES Amélie 2004 0:35:47 898 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
36 LAROCHE Mila 2004 0:35:50 897 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 INCHAUSPE Haize 2006 0:35:50 897 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
38 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 0:35:52 896 CN NIORT FRA
39 MARTIN Juliette 2003 0:35:58 893 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
40 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 0:35:59 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
41 JUANICOTENA Lou 2004 0:35:68 888 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
42 CESAIRE Chloé 2006 0:35:75 885 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
43 BRISHOUAL Ambre 2005 0:35:78 883 SPN POITIERS FRA
44 GUILLET Manon 2001 0:35:79 883 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
45 POUPARD Romane 2001 0:35:80 882 CS MELLE FRA
46 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 0:35:80 882 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
47 INNES Annabel 2007 0:35:85 880 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
48 WINGLER Marie-Lou 2004 0:35:86 879 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
49 COIFFARD Clemence 2003 0:36:14 866 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
50 FAGAULT Jade 2006 0:36:18 864 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
51 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 0:36:24 861 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
52 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 0:36:32 857 CN GUÉRET FRA
53 BUSSET Luna 2005 0:36:33 857 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
54 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 0:36:38 854 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
55 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 0:36:44 851 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
56 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 0:36:45 851 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
57 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 0:36:45 851 CN GUÉRET FRA
58 EBERHARD Louna 2004 0:36:53 847 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
59 DELHOMME Chloé 2006 0:36:54 846 SU AGEN FRA
60 CAYET Sarah 2003 0:36:62 843 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
61 GARDELLE Roxane 2005 0:36:70 839 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
62 GORRY Astrid 2006 0:36:73 837 CN THOUARS FRA
63 BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine 2006 0:36:81 834 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
64 MAHISTRE Manon 2005 0:36:84 832 CN NIORT FRA
65 SAS Damla 2002 0:36:86 831 LORMONT NATATION FRA
66 MONTASSIER Shadée 2007 0:36:95 827 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
67 POUPARD Soline 2005 0:36:99 825 CS MELLE FRA
68 ROLLAND Leanne 2003 0:37:03 823 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
69 GHIDOSSI Maud 2006 0:37:09 820 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA
70 REME Morgane 2006 0:37:15 818 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
71 MINVIELLE Camille 2006 0:37:18 816 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
72 BEC Charlotte 2006 0:37:27 812 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
73 DREAN Amy 2006 0:37:33 809 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
74 QUEILLE Lola 2006 0:37:71 792 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
75 LATOUR Manon 2007 0:37:83 786 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
76 PEREIRA Emma 2006 0:37:90 783 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
77 NADAUD Julie 2006 0:38:00 778 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
78 GANTOU Leelou 2004 0:38:02 777 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
79 RHOUASS Salma 2005 0:38:29 765 LORMONT NATATION FRA
80 LE CLANCHE Raphaelle 2002 0:38:43 759 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS