Championnats départementaux Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

LONS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VASSAUX Basile 2006 0:27:89 913 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
2 LOISEAU Nathan 2006 0:28:62 867 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
3 CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre 2006 0:29:03 843 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
4 WAVELET James 2006 0:29:07 840 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
5 LALANNE Siméo 2006 0:30:04 783 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
6 BELLEGO Benjamin 2006 0:30:62 750 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 KIELAR Mathias 2006 0:32:51 646 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 DAUGE Leonard 2007 0:32:60 641 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
9 BALIZET Paul 2007 0:32:78 632 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
10 CROUSEILLES Loris 2006 0:33:99 570 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
11 LOUBEYRE Mathys 2007 0:34:54 543 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
12 CASAUBON Thomas 2006 0:34:72 535 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
13 MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam 2008 0:34:78 532 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
14 ONNAINTY AUGE Antton 2008 0:34:92 525 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
15 SANSON Jérémy 2008 0:34:94 524 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
16 LABAT Jonathan 2007 0:34:94 524 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
17 CESAT Etor 2007 0:35:18 513 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
18 PRINCE Clement 2007 0:35:42 502 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
19 FAYE Noah 2007 0:36:88 436 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
20 FANTIN Léopold 2008 0:37:50 410 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 REYNOUARD Adrien 2008 0:37:74 400 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
22 GUERIN Noah 2008 0:38:34 375 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
23 COURREGES Quentin 2008 0:38:53 368 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
24 PILKE-MERCIER Andréa 2008 0:38:60 365 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 TREY Thomas 2006 0:39:62 326 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
26 IABANGI Vasco 2008 0:39:92 314 CN HENDAYE FRA
27 MAINDIVIDE-GRECIET Gabriel 2008 0:39:95 313 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
28 STEENWEG Mathys 2008 0:40:13 307 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
29 GROSSEMY ALLART Alex 2007 0:40:46 295 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
30 VIGNES Kepa 2008 0:40:47 294 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
31 BODIN Sacha 2008 0:40:97 277 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
32 AGULHON-HAUTENAUVE Cyprien 2008 0:41:77 250 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
33 LARROUSSE Rémy 2008 0:41:80 249 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
34 HASTOY Yoan 2008 0:42:30 233 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
35 NAVARRET Paul 2008 0:42:65 222 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
36 TREGOU Hugo 2008 0:47:63 95 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
37 HIRT Rafaël 2008 0:50:20 50 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
38 KACZMAREK Léo-Paul 2008 0:52:14 26 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
39 CANESTRO Pablo 2008 0:52:42 23 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS