Championnats départementaux Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

LONS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOUTÉ Lucie 2007 0:42:18 753 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
2 TREBESSES Tara 2007 0:42:62 734 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
3 DAUDÉ Mérine 2007 0:42:65 733 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
4 GODART Julia 2007 0:44:73 646 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
5 TAUZIN Lou 2007 0:44:74 646 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
6 ESTINGOY Lou-Ann 2007 0:45:12 631 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 BERDOULAY Maia 2007 0:45:76 605 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
8 LEVACON Charlotte 2008 0:46:63 572 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
9 LARQUIER Emma 2008 0:47:69 532 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
10 TRIVIÈRE Hortense 2007 0:48:26 512 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
11 BATTUT Lisa 2009 0:48:64 498 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
12 CAUDAL Louisa 2008 0:48:87 490 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
13 CARRERE Lyna 2008 0:48:91 489 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
14 ARTIGUES Jeanne 2008 0:49:04 484 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
15 HUSTÉ Sydney 2008 0:49:22 478 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
16 NEGI PERRIN Péma 2008 0:49:43 471 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
17 BOURTGUISE Ema 2009 0:50:10 448 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
18 BERHONDE Inés 2007 0:50:30 441 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
19 INCHAUSPE Aihena 2008 0:50:41 438 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
20 LOUBEYRE Marie 2008 0:50:48 435 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
21 LEVET Candice 2008 0:51:26 410 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
22 DAUDE Romane 2009 0:51:32 408 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 DOS SANTOS Lola 2009 0:51:40 405 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
24 ABADIE Aimée 2008 0:52:56 369 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
25 GAILLET Carla 2007 0:52:86 360 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
26 GONÇALVES Jeane 2008 0:53:02 355 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
27 CLEMENTE Manuela 2008 0:54:07 325 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA
28 LE GUILLOU Elise 2008 0:54:08 324 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
29 PARIS Chloé 2008 0:55:92 274 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
30 BARTHEU Naia 2009 0:56:54 258 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
31 NASARRE Ambre 2007 0:56:87 250 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
32 ALONSO Clara 2009 0:57:55 233 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
33 SAUVY Alyssa 2009 0:57:72 229 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
34 LOPEZ Lena 2008 0:58:64 207 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
35 ALONSO Sabine 2009 0:59:12 196 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
36 GARCIA Emma 2009 1:01:77 142 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
37 STEHLY Mélina 2008 1:02:08 136 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS