11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1189 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1150 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 CARMONA Elian 2002 1079 CN AUCH FRA
4 SMITH Joshua 2000 1071 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
5 AGON Jessy 2000 1053 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 1033 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 1002 CN NIORT FRA
8 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 949 CN GUÉRET FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 948 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 HASSMANN Tom 2003 936 SU AGEN FRA
3 GALZIN Oscar 2004 930 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 AUTIN Clément 2004 878 CS MELLE FRA
5 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 876 CN NIORT FRA
6 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 863 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 840 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
8 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 837 CN MONTMORILLON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 728 SU AGEN FRA
2 AGNESE Enzo 2005 593 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 572 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 563 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
5 HUBBARD David 2005 552 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
6 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 509 CS MELLE FRA
7 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 302 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1185 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1122 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 CARMONA Elian 2002 1072 CN AUCH FRA
4 SMITH Joshua 2000 1044 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
5 AGON Jessy 2000 1030 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 991 CN NIORT FRA
8 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 962 CN GUÉRET FRA
9 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 936 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 917 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 HASSMANN Tom 2003 910 SU AGEN FRA
12 GALZIN Oscar 2004 902 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 AUTIN Clément 2004 872 CS MELLE FRA
14 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 863 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
15 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 850 CN NIORT FRA
16 CONTARINO Francesco 2002 849 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
17 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 841 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 832 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
19 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 817 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
20 POYER Cyril 2003 792 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 788 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
22 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 766 SU AGEN FRA
23 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 760 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
24 MINER Tristan 2001 747 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
25 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 745 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
26 BRISSET Thomas 2004 742 CN NIORT FRA
27 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 740 SU AGEN FRA
28 VINCENT Valentin 2004 727 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 712 SN PARTHENAY FRA
30 DUPONT Baptiste 2004 631 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
31 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 628 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 AGNESE Enzo 2005 578 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
33 MIRGUET Alexandre 2003 549 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
34 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 547 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
35 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 545 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
36 HUBBARD David 2005 518 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
37 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 465 CS MELLE FRA
38 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 298 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS