11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1101 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DULIN Aubin 2000 1093 CN AUCH FRA
3 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1089 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 POUGET Esteban 2000 940 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
6 THUIR Simon 2004 913 CN AUCH FRA
7 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 872 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 848 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOULANGER Illan 2003 860 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
2 CAMANES Noe 2004 859 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
3 LECA Pierre 2004 817 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 MADIER Louis 2003 785 CS MELLE FRA
5 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 745 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
6 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 725 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
7 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 708 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 654 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
2 AGNESE Enzo 2005 602 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 467 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 COYOS Alexandre 2005 465 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
5 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 317 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1069 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DULIN Aubin 2000 1038 CN AUCH FRA
3 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1032 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1007 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 THUIR Simon 2004 943 CN AUCH FRA
6 POUGET Esteban 2000 937 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 928 CN NIORT FRA
8 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 882 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
9 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 855 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
10 BASSAS Nathanaël 1998 835 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
11 CAMANES Noe 2004 831 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
12 LESPY Mathis 2002 829 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
13 BOULANGER Illan 2003 805 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
14 BOUZIGON Hugo 2000 798 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
15 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 776 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
16 PARK Jared 2000 773 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
17 LECA Pierre 2004 764 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
18 MADIER Louis 2003 759 CS MELLE FRA
19 LECONTE Baptiste 2004 741 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 717 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 MOUQUOT Clément 2005 631 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
22 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 627 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
23 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 580 SN PARTHENAY FRA
24 AGNESE Enzo 2005 575 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
25 COYOS Alexandre 2005 477 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
26 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 467 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
27 RICHARD Tom 2007 448 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
28 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 328 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS