11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1210 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1204 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
3 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1160 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 1133 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 1110 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1094 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 POUGET Esteban 2000 1037 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
8 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 1021 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 1005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 THUIR Simon 2004 974 CN AUCH FRA
3 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 LECA Pierre 2004 934 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
5 BOULANGER Illan 2003 895 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 MILLAGOU Paul 2003 886 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 854 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 CAMANES Noe 2004 854 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNESE Enzo 2005 599 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
2 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 497 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
3 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 436 CS MELLE FRA
4 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 383 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1209 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
2 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1172 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 1144 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1135 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 JOLLY Quentin 1998 1097 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1083 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 1083 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
8 POUGET Esteban 2000 1030 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
9 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 1019 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
10 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 1012 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
11 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
12 CANU Lorris 2000 988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
13 MARRY Léo 2001 988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
14 THUIR Simon 2004 982 CN AUCH FRA
15 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 967 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
16 BONADEO Matthis 2001 948 SU AGEN FRA
17 BOULANGER Illan 2003 919 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
18 LESPY Mathis 2002 913 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 907 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
20 LECA Pierre 2004 906 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
21 MILLAGOU Paul 2003 902 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
22 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 900 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
23 CAMANES Noe 2004 898 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
24 PARK Jared 2000 888 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 DELON Adrien 2000 884 CN AUCH FRA
26 MADIER Louis 2003 872 CS MELLE FRA
27 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 865 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
28 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 844 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
29 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 827 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
30 RICHARD Tony 1998 823 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
31 SOUBIRAN Aurélien 2003 818 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
32 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 817 CN GUÉRET FRA
33 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 811 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
34 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 804 SU AGEN FRA
35 CHENU Valentin 2001 803 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
36 GIGOUNOUX Théo 2002 802 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
37 FERAGOTTI Louis 2003 787 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
38 KESTENS Guilhem 2003 780 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
39 DANDI Jules 2003 774 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
40 LE CHEVILLER Maël 2004 738 SN PARTHENAY FRA
41 PETRICHER Zack 2004 700 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
42 COULBAULT Hugo 2004 696 AS AMBARÈS FRA
43 BRISSET Thomas 2004 695 CN NIORT FRA
44 BOUKHARI Yanis 2003 661 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
45 AUGIERAS Nathan 2003 643 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
46 AGNESE Enzo 2005 638 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
47 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 633 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
48 BOUGEARD Maxence 2003 551 CS MELLE FRA
49 DAUDE Martin 2004 540 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
50 COYOS Alexandre 2005 527 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
51 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 504 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
52 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 457 CS MELLE FRA
53 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 417 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
54 CHAOUCHE Sami 2004 284 SU AGEN FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS