11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 1167 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1163 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1137 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 1037 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1017 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1004 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 1000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 946 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 923 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
2 GALZIN Oscar 2004 894 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 887 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
4 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 875 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
5 HERTHE Adam 2004 874 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 855 CN NIORT FRA
7 HASSMANN Tom 2003 839 SU AGEN FRA
8 VICENTE Quentin 2003 775 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 821 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 TARDY Lenny 2005 814 CN NIORT FRA
3 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 704 SU AGEN FRA
4 BRIERE Nolan 2005 642 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1141 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1131 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BREFUEL Simon 1997 1130 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 1011 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1009 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 1002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 980 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
8 BOUCHER Millian 2002 970 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 967 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 958 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
11 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 912 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
12 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 883 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
13 GALZIN Oscar 2004 882 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 864 CN NIORT FRA
15 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 862 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
16 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 857 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
17 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 842 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 HASSMANN Tom 2003 839 SU AGEN FRA
19 VICENTE Quentin 2003 824 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
20 HERTHE Adam 2004 818 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
21 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 799 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
22 BARIL Adrien 2003 795 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
23 TARDY Lenny 2005 790 CN NIORT FRA
24 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 787 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 779 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
26 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 779 CN GUÉRET FRA
27 CABOS Natanaël 2004 776 CN AUCH FRA
28 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 775 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
29 VERCAMMEN Seppe 2004 772 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
30 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 769 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
31 RIBES Louis 2004 766 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
32 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 745 SU AGEN FRA
33 CONIL Antoine 2002 745 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
34 BAYLET Alexis 2004 736 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
35 BALAGUER Evan 2004 731 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
36 DEYNU Tristan 2002 721 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
37 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 718 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
38 MALIK Jules 2004 688 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
39 POYER Joris 2005 665 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
40 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 652 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
41 BRIERE Nolan 2005 650 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
42 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 623 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 PASQUET Léo 2003 619 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 DELGADO Quentin 2004 608 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
45 HUBBARD David 2005 538 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS