11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 1184 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1133 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1109 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1107 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1065 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SMITH Joshua 2000 1036 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
7 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1034 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 1017 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 1040 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 963 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 REYSSENT Luc 2003 951 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 GALZIN Oscar 2004 942 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 923 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
6 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 906 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
7 MANUAUD Maël 2003 893 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
8 HERTHE Adam 2004 892 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 825 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 715 SU AGEN FRA
3 POYER Joris 2005 706 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
4 BRIERE Nolan 2005 660 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 542 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 LABONNE Lucas 2006 517 AS AMBARÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 1172 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1134 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 1122 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1102 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1066 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1059 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 SMITH Joshua 2000 1049 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
8 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 1016 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 1014 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
10 REYSSENT Luc 2003 1006 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
11 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 983 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
12 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 977 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
13 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 966 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
14 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 947 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
15 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 934 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
16 GALZIN Oscar 2004 925 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 920 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
18 HERTHE Adam 2004 913 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
19 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 913 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
20 MANUAUD Maël 2003 890 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
21 VICENTE Quentin 2003 886 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
22 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 878 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
23 HASSMANN Tom 2003 877 SU AGEN FRA
24 GUIBERT Théo 1999 867 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
25 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 861 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
26 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 861 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
27 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 858 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
28 CHABAUDIE Matthieu 2004 857 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
29 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 844 CN GUÉRET FRA
30 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 843 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
31 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 837 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
32 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 837 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
33 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 835 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
34 BARIL Adrien 2003 833 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
35 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 815 CN NIORT FRA
36 CABOS Natanaël 2004 815 CN AUCH FRA
37 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 807 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
38 CONIL Antoine 2002 806 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
39 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 804 AS AMBARÈS FRA
40 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 800 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
41 POYER Joris 2005 793 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
42 BAYLET Alexis 2004 785 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
43 VERCAMMEN Seppe 2004 778 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
44 TARDY Lenny 2005 777 CN NIORT FRA
45 RIBES Louis 2004 775 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
46 MINNARD Yohann 2002 757 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
47 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 745 SU AGEN FRA
48 MARGUERITTE Romain 2004 735 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
49 DEYNU Tristan 2002 733 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
50 MOUNIER Paul 2004 725 CN BERGERAC FRA
51 VINCENT Valentin 2004 721 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
52 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 707 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
53 BRIERE Nolan 2005 701 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
54 MALIK Jules 2004 694 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
55 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 673 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
56 TRICOT Enzo 2004 624 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
57 HUBBARD David 2005 589 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
58 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 552 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
59 LABONNE Lucas 2006 509 AS AMBARÈS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS