11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 1156 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 1117 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 1092 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1089 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 1070 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 1036 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 REYSSENT Luc 2003 984 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 981 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 971 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 967 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 MANUAUD Maël 2003 939 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 HERTHE Adam 2004 931 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
5 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 922 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
6 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 909 CN GUÉRET FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 906 CN NIORT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 908 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 POYER Joris 2005 834 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
3 BRIERE Nolan 2005 676 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 633 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
5 LABONNE Lucas 2006 575 AS AMBARÈS FRA
6 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 573 CS MELLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREFUEL Simon 1997 1154 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 1138 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1120 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 1067 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 1044 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 1038 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
7 REYSSENT Luc 2003 1033 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 987 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 971 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 MANUAUD Maël 2003 957 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
12 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 956 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
13 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 950 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
14 HERTHE Adam 2004 924 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
15 HOLLE Louis 2004 924 CN NIORT FRA
16 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 923 CN GUÉRET FRA
17 ANDRADA Damien 2002 922 CN AUCH FRA
18 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 917 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
19 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 916 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
20 VICENTE Quentin 2003 903 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 889 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
22 BARIL Adrien 2003 885 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
23 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 881 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
24 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 879 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
25 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 875 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
26 HASSMANN Tom 2003 872 SU AGEN FRA
27 BERNEDE Thomas 2000 870 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
28 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 864 CN GUÉRET FRA
29 BAYLET Alexis 2004 861 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
30 TRONQUOY Mattéo 2004 856 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
31 LORIEAU Lucas 2001 854 SU AGEN FRA
32 MAGONTIER Louis 2004 847 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
33 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 831 AS AMBARÈS FRA
34 CABOS Natanaël 2004 830 CN AUCH FRA
35 POYER Joris 2005 830 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
36 MINNARD Yohann 2002 822 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
37 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 818 CN NIORT FRA
38 CONIL Antoine 2002 814 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
39 DELGADO Quentin 2004 809 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
40 RIBES Louis 2004 798 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
41 MOUNIER Paul 2004 775 CN BERGERAC FRA
42 DEYNU Tristan 2002 763 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
43 BRIERE Nolan 2005 729 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
44 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 723 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
45 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 698 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
46 VAURY Arthur 2004 698 CN NIORT FRA
47 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 689 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
48 THOUVENOT Mathias 2004 666 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
49 FONT Mathis 2004 665 AS AMBARÈS FRA
50 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 658 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
51 TRICOT Enzo 2004 642 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
52 AUGIERAS Nathan 2003 639 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
53 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 590 CS MELLE FRA
54 DAUDE Martin 2004 565 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
55 BAUDIN Matys 2004 563 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
56 LABONNE Lucas 2006 555 AS AMBARÈS FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS