11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGILI Mehdi 1997 1246 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 PLAZA Swann 2001 1209 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
3 FOURNIER Pierrick 2001 1187 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 LOUISSI Malek 2001 1183 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 1175 CA ORSAY FRA
6 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1129 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1123 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 BRENON Kyllian 2000 1081 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1032 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 1031 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BERGES Etienne 2003 974 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 CAPEL Théo 2004 969 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 AUTIN Clément 2004 912 CS MELLE FRA
6 CHENAF Curtis 2003 907 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 HASSMANN Tom 2003 897 SU AGEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Maël 2005 873 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
2 TARDY Lenny 2005 832 CN NIORT FRA
3 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 527 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
4 DANANCHET Mael 2006 497 CS MELLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGILI Mehdi 1997 1238 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 FOURNIER Pierrick 2001 1190 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 PLAZA Swann 2001 1186 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
4 BRENON Kyllian 2000 1171 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1168 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LOUISSI Malek 2001 1166 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 1147 CA ORSAY FRA
8 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1143 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1135 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
10 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 1129 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1102 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 DUCAMIN Hugo 2001 1005 CN AUCH FRA
13 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 997 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 BERGES Etienne 2003 987 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 VIOLEAU Tom 2001 966 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
16 CHENAF Curtis 2003 950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
17 LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan 2003 942 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 VIRENQUE Yannis 2002 940 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
19 EL KOBAI Ryan 2002 930 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
20 AUTIN Clément 2004 927 CS MELLE FRA
21 CAPEL Théo 2004 925 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
22 FOUCHARD Aurélien 2001 904 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
23 ROBIN Thomas 2003 901 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
24 HASSMANN Tom 2003 872 SU AGEN FRA
25 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 868 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
26 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 862 CN NIORT FRA
27 PERRET Hugo 2004 852 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
28 MORIN Maël 2005 843 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
29 DELLA CORTE Pierre 2002 840 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
30 VERCAMMEN Seppe 2004 828 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
31 TARDY Lenny 2005 816 CN NIORT FRA
32 MUFFAT-JOLY Marc 2004 805 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
33 VIELMAS Nicolas 2002 800 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
34 BONNAUD Thomas 2003 766 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
35 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 766 SU AGEN FRA
36 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 764 SN PARTHENAY FRA
37 HARISCAIN Joakin 2004 761 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
38 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 753 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
39 WALL Samuel 2002 748 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
40 MERLAND Maël 2004 723 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
41 BALAGUER Evan 2004 723 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
42 ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier 2004 711 CN AUCH FRA
43 GUIBERT Théo 1999 701 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 ARAPOVIC Benjamin 2001 690 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
45 FONT Mathis 2004 685 AS AMBARÈS FRA
46 COROLLEUR Martin 2004 685 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
47 BAYLET Alexis 2004 658 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
48 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 648 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
49 MEYNARD Nolann 2003 612 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
50 HIRIBERRY Yohan 2004 601 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
51 DANANCHET Mael 2006 500 CS MELLE FRA
52 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 475 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS