11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGILI Mehdi 1997 1254 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 FOURNIER Pierrick 2001 1227 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1220 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BRENON Kyllian 2000 1210 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1196 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1192 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
7 CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 1191 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 1173 CA ORSAY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERGES Etienne 2003 988 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 CAPEL Théo 2004 988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 ROBIN Thomas 2003 983 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 HAY Adrien 2004 957 SN PARTHENAY FRA
5 CHENAF Curtis 2003 923 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
6 PERRET Hugo 2004 909 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
7 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 904 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 FABET Matthieu 2003 875 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Maël 2005 820 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
2 CASTERAN Cyril 2005 734 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 578 CS MELLE FRA
4 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 571 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
5 RICHARD Tom 2007 535 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 DANANCHET Mael 2006 531 CS MELLE FRA
7 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan 2007 218 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 1196 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 FOURNIER Pierrick 2001 1188 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 LAGILI Mehdi 1997 1184 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 BRENON Kyllian 2000 1181 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 1178 CA ORSAY FRA
8 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1167 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
9 BARASCUD Paul 1996 1165 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
10 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1143 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1140 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 LEES Axel 2002 1140 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
13 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 1135 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1117 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
15 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1091 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 LUCAZEAU Lukian 2001 1047 SU AGEN FRA
17 DUCAMIN Hugo 2001 1030 CN AUCH FRA
18 EL KOBAI Ryan 2002 1016 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
19 MARRY Léo 2001 1003 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
20 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 995 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 BERGES Etienne 2003 990 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
22 DURIEUX Quentin 2001 989 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
23 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
24 BOVIN Dorian 2002 985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
25 CAPEL Théo 2004 971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
26 CHENAF Curtis 2003 969 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
27 ROBIN Thomas 2003 926 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
28 HAY Adrien 2004 925 SN PARTHENAY FRA
29 GUIBERT Théo 1999 924 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
30 LARDIN Grégoire 2002 904 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
31 HENRY Timothée 2002 897 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
32 PERRET Hugo 2004 891 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
33 BRUN Matys 2003 890 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
34 GOUZON Aymeric 1996 885 SU AGEN FRA
35 HOCQUELLET Paul 2002 880 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
36 FABET Matthieu 2003 876 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
37 ROBIN Guillaume 2002 870 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
38 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 853 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
39 MORIN Maël 2005 844 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
40 GRIPON Valentin 2000 830 CS MELLE FRA
41 HARISCAIN Joakin 2004 819 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
42 WALL Samuel 2002 816 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
43 MUFFAT-JOLY Marc 2004 810 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
44 VIELMAS Nicolas 2002 804 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
45 PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin 2003 800 CN AUCH FRA
46 VAURY Arthur 2004 794 CN NIORT FRA
47 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 786 AS AMBARÈS FRA
48 LACHIEZE Baptiste 2003 774 AS AMBARÈS FRA
49 LABIDI Liwa 2003 769 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
50 BONNAUD Thomas 2003 768 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
51 MARGUERITTE Romain 2004 758 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
52 ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier 2004 758 CN AUCH FRA
53 STIPA Theo 2004 757 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
54 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 742 SN PARTHENAY FRA
55 CASTERAN Cyril 2005 738 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
56 COROLLEUR Martin 2004 738 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
57 MANUAUD Maël 2003 737 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
58 ARAPOVIC Benjamin 2001 730 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
59 CABANES Corentin 2004 722 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
60 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 721 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
61 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 712 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
62 FONT Mathis 2004 707 AS AMBARÈS FRA
63 PASQUET Léo 2003 704 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
64 MOUNIER Paul 2004 699 CN BERGERAC FRA
65 THOMERE ABILY Ilan 2001 680 CS MELLE FRA
66 MEYNARD Nolann 2003 672 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
67 HIRIBERRY Yohan 2004 619 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
68 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 583 CS MELLE FRA
69 CORVAISIER Vincent 2001 581 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
70 CERVANTES Diego 2003 560 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
71 DANANCHET Mael 2006 518 CS MELLE FRA
72 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 513 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
73 RICHARD Tom 2007 446 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
74 BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo 2004 326 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
75 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan 2007 271 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS