11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 1117 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 GALLE Adrien 1996 1095 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 1151 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
2 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 1145 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1131 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1118 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LONCKE Quentin 1999 1108 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 1107 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 1101 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 YONNET Benjamin 1998 1090 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 1065 CN GUÉRET FRA
3 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 1060 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 1060 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 1056 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
6 REYSSENT Luc 2003 1028 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1020 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 GUERIN Lucas 2004 974 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POYER Joris 2005 900 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
2 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 893 SU AGEN FRA
3 MORIN Maël 2005 887 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 800 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 CASTERAN Cyril 2005 789 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
6 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 734 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 729 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
8 BRIERE Nolan 2005 729 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENTENAC Charlie 1999 1142 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
2 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 1138 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
3 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1135 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 LONCKE Quentin 1999 1120 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1112 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 1106 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 YONNET Benjamin 1998 1099 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 1097 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
9 GALLE Adrien 1996 1097 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
10 LUCAZEAU Lukian 2001 1093 SU AGEN FRA
11 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 1090 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
12 ROBERT Logan 2001 1083 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
13 LABARIAS Thomas 1998 1083 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
14 GUIBERT Théo 1999 1083 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
15 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 1071 CN GUÉRET FRA
16 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 1068 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 1067 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
18 GUERIN Lucas 2004 1065 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
19 SASOT-VALIN Paul 2003 1065 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 1063 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
21 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 1060 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
22 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 1059 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
23 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 1059 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
24 ANDRE Timothe 2001 1057 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
25 LARDIN Grégoire 2002 1056 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
26 JOLLY Quentin 1998 1046 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
27 DURIEUX Quentin 2001 1039 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
28 REYSSENT Luc 2003 1038 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 BERTINI Pierre-Luc 2001 1035 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
30 GOUZON Aymeric 1996 1034 SU AGEN FRA
31 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1033 SPN POITIERS FRA
32 PRÉVOTEL Lucas 2001 1032 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
33 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1028 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
34 MARRY Léo 2001 1021 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
35 EL KOBAI Ryan 2002 1021 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
36 DUJARRIC Achille 2001 1020 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
37 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 1016 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
38 BONADEO Matthis 2001 1012 SU AGEN FRA
39 DANDI Jules 2003 1012 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
40 MANUAUD Maël 2003 1011 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
41 GALZIN Oscar 2004 1006 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
42 CANU Lorris 2000 1005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
43 BOVIN Dorian 2002 1001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
44 SULTANBEKOV Kirill 2002 1001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
45 MARBOEUF Swann 1996 993 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
46 HENRY Timothée 2002 991 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
47 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
48 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 986 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
49 CROUSEILLES Baptiste 2004 985 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
50 HAY Adrien 2004 976 SN PARTHENAY FRA
51 GRIPON Valentin 2000 974 CS MELLE FRA
52 DULHOSTE Oihan 2002 974 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
53 POUGET Esteban 2000 972 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
54 POOL-JONES Jonah 2002 969 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
55 DENIS Mathys 2002 965 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
56 LABIDI Liwa 2003 963 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
57 DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste 2004 960 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
58 OULD DOUA Camil 2002 959 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
59 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo 2003 955 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
60 BLANCHARD Quentin 2000 955 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
61 MILLAGOU Paul 2003 954 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
62 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 954 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
63 HASSMANN Tom 2003 954 SU AGEN FRA
64 THOMERE ABILY Ilan 2001 953 CS MELLE FRA
65 ROBIN Thomas 2003 953 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
66 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 953 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
67 COURCELLE Titouan 1996 949 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
68 PASQUET Léo 2003 945 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
69 FERAGOTTI Louis 2003 944 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
70 HERTHE Adam 2004 940 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
71 BEAUNEZ Dylan 2000 939 CN AUCH FRA
72 DOUVIER Paul-Victor 2001 936 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
73 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 936 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
74 LESPY Mathis 2002 935 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
75 LAGARRIGUE Lucas 2001 933 BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC FRA
76 DAMESTOY Thomas 2003 932 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
77 CHAPIER Matthias 2003 930 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
78 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 927 CN GUÉRET FRA
79 CUISINIER Tom 2002 927 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
80 ALBOUY Rémi 2003 925 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
81 KESTENS Guilhem 2003 924 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
82 VICENTE Quentin 2003 921 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
83 HOCQUELLET Paul 2002 919 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
84 VAURY Arthur 2004 918 CN NIORT FRA
85 BELLARD Baptiste 2002 918 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
86 BARIL Adrien 2003 916 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
87 CHENU Valentin 2001 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
88 LARQUIER Amaury 2004 912 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
89 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 910 CN GUÉRET FRA
90 DUBOUILH Clément 2002 909 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
91 RICHARD Tony 1998 909 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
92 BAYLET Alexis 2004 908 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
93 DELON Adrien 2000 906 CN AUCH FRA
94 LANGLOIS Théo 2004 904 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
95 COUTEAU Augustin 2004 903 AS AMBARÈS FRA
96 POYER Joris 2005 901 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
97 ORSONI Julien 2004 898 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
98 PARK Jared 2000 893 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
99 SANCHON Jérémy 2003 892 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
100 WALL Samuel 2002 889 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
101 DEYNU Tristan 2002 882 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
102 CIRES Thibaut 2002 880 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
103 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 2003 877 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
104 VIELMAS Nicolas 2002 874 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
105 BONNAUD Thomas 2003 872 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
106 LACHIEZE Baptiste 2003 871 AS AMBARÈS FRA
107 DUPONT Baptiste 2004 870 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
108 RIBES Louis 2004 869 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
109 ARAPOVIC Benjamin 2001 869 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
110 MORIN Maël 2005 867 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
111 BOULANGER Illan 2003 864 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
112 LECA Pierre 2004 860 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
113 CORVAISIER Vincent 2001 860 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
114 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 855 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
115 GIGOUNOUX Théo 2002 853 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
116 AUGIERAS Nathan 2003 849 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
117 TOUCHARD Batiste 2003 839 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
118 CUILHÉ Lucas 2004 838 SU AGEN FRA
119 LORIEAU Lucas 2001 837 SU AGEN FRA
120 MALIK Jules 2004 836 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
121 FAIVRE Matéo 2003 829 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
122 DELGADO Quentin 2004 829 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
123 ARTIGUE Alexis 2002 827 CN GUÉRET FRA
124 SOUBIRAN Aurélien 2003 822 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
125 COROLLEUR Martin 2004 818 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
126 CAMANES Noe 2004 818 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
127 BRISSET Thomas 2004 816 CN NIORT FRA
128 BOUGEARD Maxence 2003 812 CS MELLE FRA
129 KHARBOUCH Hachim 2005 810 SU AGEN FRA
130 BOUKHARI Yanis 2003 797 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
131 MARSAN Arnaud 1972 795 SU AGEN FRA
132 MIRGUET Alexandre 2003 794 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
133 CASTERAN Cyril 2005 791 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
134 HIRIBERRY Yohan 2004 790 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
135 COULBAULT Hugo 2004 789 AS AMBARÈS FRA
136 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 783 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
137 MEYNARD Nolann 2003 782 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
138 MOUNIER Paul 2004 775 CN BERGERAC FRA
139 CABANES Corentin 2004 775 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
140 CERVANTES Diego 2003 763 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
141 DOS SANTOS Lucson 2005 760 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
142 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 738 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
143 BRIERE Nolan 2005 728 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
144 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 721 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
145 AGNESE Enzo 2005 715 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
146 DANGUIR Bilal 2005 712 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
147 FONT Mathis 2004 704 AS AMBARÈS FRA
148 DAUDE Martin 2004 700 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
149 HUBBARD David 2005 687 CLUB ALBRET NATATION FRA
150 LABONNE Lucas 2006 660 AS AMBARÈS FRA
151 GRELLETY Kelyan 2005 622 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
152 TRICOT Enzo 2004 602 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
153 DANANCHET Mael 2006 574 CS MELLE FRA
154 BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo 2004 567 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
155 LOUSTAU Jean-Loup 2005 517 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
156 CHAOUCHE Sami 2004 505 SU AGEN FRA
157 MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan 2007 400 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS