11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1142 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 1111 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1099 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1039 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 GARNIER Juliette 2004 995 CN NIORT FRA
6 SALERE Celia 2003 952 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 CARO Lilou 2004 944 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
8 NICOLO Nayla 2005 931 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 940 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
2 BUSSET Luna 2005 813 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
3 PICHON Margot 2004 794 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 792 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 785 SU AGEN FRA
6 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 785 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 785 SU AGEN FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 756 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 884 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 DREAN Amy 2006 714 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 702 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
4 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 687 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
5 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 666 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 BIESSE Florine 2008 385 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 282 SU AGEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1129 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1099 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 1061 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1061 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 GARNIER Juliette 2004 1035 CN NIORT FRA
6 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 1004 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 NICOLO Nayla 2005 942 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
8 CARO Lilou 2004 937 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
9 SALERE Celia 2003 936 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 935 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
11 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 927 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
12 BRU Esther 2003 911 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 878 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
14 DOS SANTOS Camille 2000 874 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
15 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 845 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
16 HARZIC Clemence 2003 834 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
17 MAZERY Ninon 2003 833 SN PARTHENAY FRA
18 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 824 SU AGEN FRA
19 CHATEAU Emma 2002 820 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
20 LEGER Celia 2005 796 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
21 BUSSET Luna 2005 795 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
22 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 781 SU AGEN FRA
23 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 777 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
24 BENGALA Lea 2003 768 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
25 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 768 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
26 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 754 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
27 PICHON Margot 2004 753 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
28 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 747 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
29 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 721 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
30 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 705 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
31 DREAN Amy 2006 699 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 690 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
33 SIMON Julie 2005 690 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
34 DURAND Elisa 2003 676 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
35 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 659 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
36 LABRO Emmy 2004 646 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
37 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 642 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 MONTOUX Louise 2000 636 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
39 HIANE Dina 2005 631 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
40 DUBOS Manon 2003 627 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
41 DEBARRE Romane 2000 586 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
42 GATARD Naia 2003 406 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 BIESSE Florine 2008 384 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
44 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 299 SU AGEN FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS