11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PEREZ Emma 2003 1092 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1081 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
4 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 1000 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 SMITH Lily 2001 970 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 TRILLO Oiana 2003 950 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 943 CN NIORT FRA
8 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 880 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONHOMME Garance 2005 929 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 LATRON Flavie 2004 920 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 850 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 BAKRI Nora 2004 841 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
5 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 817 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
6 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 802 CN NIORT FRA
7 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 779 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 747 MARMANDE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUX Alice 2007 751 CN NIORT FRA
2 HARDY Jazzy 2007 429 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 LESPINE Maelle 2007 419 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
4 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 404 MARMANDE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DITIERE Lou 2000 1119 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PEREZ Emma 2003 1084 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GREMILLON Louise 2000 1053 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 1026 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 SMITH Lily 2001 974 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
6 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 973 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
7 TRILLO Oiana 2003 967 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 962 CN NIORT FRA
9 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 955 CN NIORT FRA
10 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 954 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
11 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 949 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
12 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 NICOLO Nayla 2005 932 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
14 PEZET Eva 2003 922 CN NIORT FRA
15 LATRON Flavie 2004 913 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
16 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 912 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
17 TONDUT Maïa 2003 880 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
18 DUPEUX Candice 2002 871 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
19 SEDRUE Marina 2002 864 CN NIORT FRA
20 BONHOMME Garance 2005 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
21 ASNARD Chloé 2002 863 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
22 CHABANE Anais 2003 858 SU AGEN FRA
23 RICHARDEAU Agathe 2004 843 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
24 BAKRI Nora 2004 820 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
25 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 814 CN NIORT FRA
26 LESCURE Lea 2003 813 CN BERGERAC FRA
27 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 810 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
28 KANXHA Laura 2003 807 SU AGEN FRA
29 JACHNA Laura 2003 803 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
30 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 784 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
31 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 779 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
32 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 768 CN BERGERAC FRA
33 ROUX Alice 2007 764 CN NIORT FRA
34 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 760 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
35 MAGENDIE-MALO Laura 2005 757 CN AUCH FRA
36 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 757 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 751 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 LESTANI Salomé 2003 736 SU AGEN FRA
39 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 730 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
40 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 676 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
41 LABRO Emmy 2004 672 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
42 MASSOU Mailys 2006 669 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
43 HIANE Dina 2005 651 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 BESSE Léa 1996 598 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
45 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 594 SU AGEN FRA
46 MENARD Viviane 2003 585 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
47 HARDY Jazzy 2007 492 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
48 LESPINE Maelle 2007 392 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
49 GATARD Naia 2003 382 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
50 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 369 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS