11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1178 SU AGEN FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1167 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1159 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1111 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1069 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1065 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1064 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 SALERE Celia 2003 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CUISINIER Manon 2005 931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 ASNARD Alizée 2004 914 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
3 BERNADOU Lola 2004 863 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
4 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 855 CN AUCH FRA
5 BODIN Mae 2005 848 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 845 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
7 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 832 CN NIORT FRA
8 CANO Candice 2005 829 AS AMBARÈS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 918 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 ROUX Alice 2007 737 CN NIORT FRA
3 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 681 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
4 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 577 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 563 CS MELLE FRA
6 CORNET Clelia 2006 543 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
7 MASSOU Mailys 2006 455 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
8 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 248 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NAFFAH Marie 2000 1186 SU AGEN FRA
2 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1148 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1101 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1092 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
6 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1077 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1061 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 SALERE Celia 2003 1058 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 1049 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
10 DOS SANTOS Camille 2000 1019 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
11 SICHEL Lisa 2002 981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 SAVIO Chiara 2002 980 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
13 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 969 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
14 GANNE Emma 2002 954 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
15 MAZEYRIE Heïdi 2003 952 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
16 BRU Esther 2003 952 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
17 CUISINIER Manon 2005 948 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 935 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
19 ASNARD Alizée 2004 917 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
20 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 916 AS AMBARÈS FRA
21 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 913 CN NIORT FRA
22 CANDELON Laurine 2002 897 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
23 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 882 CN AUCH FRA
24 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 863 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
25 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 862 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
26 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 856 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
27 SEDRUE Marina 2002 852 CN NIORT FRA
28 CANO Candice 2005 838 AS AMBARÈS FRA
29 BODIN Mae 2005 833 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
30 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 833 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
31 BERNADOU Lola 2004 812 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
32 PICHON Margot 2004 806 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
33 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 804 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
34 GIRARD Kyra 2004 784 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
35 ROUX Alice 2007 779 CN NIORT FRA
36 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 758 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
37 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 738 SU AGEN FRA
38 POUGET Astrid 2005 719 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
39 BUSSET Luna 2005 717 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
40 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 717 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
41 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 703 SU AGEN FRA
42 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 695 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
43 FOUILLET Candice 1997 668 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
44 BARRAND Louise 2005 652 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
45 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 623 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
46 NAUD Louane 2004 621 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
47 DONARD Nicola 2003 620 CN AUCH FRA
48 CORNET Clelia 2006 574 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
49 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 504 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
50 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 481 CS MELLE FRA
51 MASSOU Mailys 2006 480 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
52 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 181 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS