11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1145 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1129 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1113 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1104 SU AGEN FRA
6 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 1096 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1081 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1049 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1079 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 1045 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
3 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 956 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 JAYLE Lola 2005 942 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 MARTIN Milly 2005 923 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
6 GIRARD Kyra 2004 918 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
7 ASNARD Alizée 2004 913 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
8 BODIN Mae 2005 900 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 760 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 CORNET Clelia 2006 745 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
3 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 666 CS MELLE FRA
4 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 630 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 DREAN Amy 2006 604 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 HARDY Jazzy 2007 574 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 INNES Annabel 2007 527 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 430 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 1147 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 DUBERT Chloé 2001 1141 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
4 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 1127 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 1121 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1113 SU AGEN FRA
7 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1082 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 CHAUFFOURIER Eva 2002 1062 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1044 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 GREMILLON Louise 2000 1041 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
11 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 1027 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
12 SALERE Celia 2003 1014 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
13 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1008 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
14 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 995 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
15 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 991 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
16 PEREZ Emma 2003 981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 DOS SANTOS Camille 2000 979 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
18 GANNE Emma 2002 979 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
19 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
20 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 969 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
21 SAVIO Chiara 2002 967 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
22 TRILLO Oiana 2003 966 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
23 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 962 AS AMBARÈS FRA
24 MARTIN Milly 2005 957 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
25 MONTOUX Louise 2000 956 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
26 RAUX Zoé 2002 949 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
27 JAYLE Lola 2005 946 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
28 QUIARD-COUTANT Maé 2003 944 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
29 CANDELON Laurine 2002 938 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
30 BODIN Mae 2005 925 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
31 VALETTE Chloé 2001 912 SU AGEN FRA
32 GIRARD Kyra 2004 904 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
33 ASNARD Alizée 2004 903 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
34 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 888 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 BRU Esther 2003 884 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
36 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 883 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
37 BESSE Léa 1996 882 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
38 URREIZTI Irati 2004 877 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
39 SENAVE Lucie 2003 872 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
40 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 858 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
41 CANO Candice 2005 854 AS AMBARÈS FRA
42 BERNADOU Lola 2004 843 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
43 PICHON Margot 2004 839 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 UHARRIET Mayana 2005 839 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
45 TONDUT Maïa 2003 834 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
46 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 828 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
47 MAZERY Ninon 2003 825 SN PARTHENAY FRA
48 BUSSET Luna 2005 823 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
49 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 819 AS AMBARÈS FRA
50 LEGER Celia 2005 818 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
51 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 803 SU AGEN FRA
52 COLAS Zahra 2001 801 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
53 CONANT Clara 2004 786 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
54 BARRAND Louise 2005 784 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
55 CHABANE Anais 2003 779 SU AGEN FRA
56 DESPORT-DUHARD Elina 2003 777 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
57 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 776 SU AGEN FRA
58 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 764 SN PARTHENAY FRA
59 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 762 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
60 GANIZATE Lou 2004 756 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
61 MIRANDA Amaia 2004 734 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
62 NAUD Louane 2004 732 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
63 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 730 SU AGEN FRA
64 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 726 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
65 CORNET Clelia 2006 718 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
66 DURAND Elisa 2003 702 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
67 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 691 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
68 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 661 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
69 DREAN Amy 2006 628 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
70 BOCHE Manon 2005 608 SN PARTHENAY FRA
71 SIMON Julie 2005 605 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
72 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 593 CS MELLE FRA
73 INNES Annabel 2007 585 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
74 DEBARRE Romane 2000 570 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
75 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 566 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
76 HARDY Jazzy 2007 553 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
77 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 546 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
78 GATARD Naia 2003 435 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
79 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 390 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
80 BIESSE Florine 2008 244 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
81 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 188 SU AGEN FRA
82 DUFOURD Lana 2008 138 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS