11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1166 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1165 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DITIERE Lou 2000 1160 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1122 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1106 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 PEREZ Emma 2003 1080 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 TRILLO Oiana 2003 1044 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1014 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1009 CN NIORT FRA
2 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 976 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
3 MARTIN Milly 2005 939 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
4 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 907 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 LATRON Flavie 2004 905 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 CLAVERIA Auriane 2005 899 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
7 URREIZTI Irati 2004 864 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
8 BODIN Mae 2005 847 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 848 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 797 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
3 ROUX Alice 2007 785 CN NIORT FRA
4 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 728 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 MASSOU Mailys 2006 722 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
6 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 644 CS MELLE FRA
7 INNES Annabel 2007 521 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
8 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 504 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1165 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DITIERE Lou 2000 1148 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 1112 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 BEAUDOU Graziella 2002 1109 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
6 PEREZ Emma 2003 1076 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 1062 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1030 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 TRILLO Oiana 2003 1024 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
10 SICHEL Lisa 2002 1018 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1000 CN NIORT FRA
12 SMITH Lily 2001 996 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
13 RICHARDEAU Pauline 2001 988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 979 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
15 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 973 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
16 COMTE Ambre 2004 961 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
17 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 959 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
18 MARTIN Milly 2005 952 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
19 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 942 CN NIORT FRA
20 SEDRUE Marina 2002 935 CN NIORT FRA
21 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 931 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
22 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 926 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
23 PEZET Eva 2003 926 CN NIORT FRA
24 TONDUT Maïa 2003 925 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
25 CHABANE Anais 2003 910 SU AGEN FRA
26 LATRON Flavie 2004 901 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
27 BRUN Pauline 2003 895 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
28 VASCO Anaïs 2003 882 CN BERGERAC FRA
29 GRANDJEAN Ilona 2002 876 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
30 CLAVERIA Auriane 2005 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
31 DUPEUX Candice 2002 860 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
32 GANNE Emma 2002 854 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
33 BODIN Mae 2005 852 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
34 MAZEAUD Lea 2003 848 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
35 ASNARD Chloé 2002 846 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
36 URREIZTI Irati 2004 843 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
37 LESCURE Lea 2003 840 CN BERGERAC FRA
38 GANIZATE Lou 2004 840 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
39 JAYLE Lola 2005 838 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
40 LAGARDERE Ilona 2005 833 SU AGEN FRA
41 CANDELON Laurine 2002 833 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
42 MATHIEU Sarah 1999 818 SU AGEN FRA
43 VAN WESTERING Karen 2006 817 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 JACHNA Laura 2003 817 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
45 GAGNAIRE Zoe 2002 814 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
46 BAKRI Nora 2004 812 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
47 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 809 CN NIORT FRA
48 DEYRIS Eline 2002 803 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
49 POUPARD Romane 2001 797 CS MELLE FRA
50 MAGENDIE-MALO Laura 2005 789 CN AUCH FRA
51 AUBRY Lou-Ann 2005 787 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
52 GIRARD Kyra 2004 783 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
53 LEDUN Manon 2005 783 CN AUCH FRA
54 CLAUDIC Malaïka 2008 782 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
55 CHAUMAIN Ainhoa 2004 776 CN BERGERAC FRA
56 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 774 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
57 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 768 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
58 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 763 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
59 LESTANI Salomé 2003 762 SU AGEN FRA
60 BATAILLE Oceane 2004 751 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
61 ROUX Alice 2007 749 CN NIORT FRA
62 GALVAO-CANO Salome 2005 747 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
63 LIM Alyssa 2005 736 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
64 LAROCHE Mila 2004 731 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
65 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 730 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
66 FORTUNATO Eloise 2005 719 SU AGEN FRA
67 CLEMENT Marine 2002 717 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
68 MASSOU Mailys 2006 705 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
69 BARRAND Louise 2005 698 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
70 ALQUIE Rosalie 2005 694 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
71 DE MICHELENA Ambre 2005 692 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
72 FOUILLET Candice 1997 682 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
73 GANTOU Leelou 2004 675 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
74 HELLEGOUARCH Lea 2005 675 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
75 ROBERT Flora 2003 667 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
76 BONNASSERRE Lauriane 2004 664 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
77 CHARRIER Lilo 2005 660 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
78 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 651 CS MELLE FRA
79 BESSE Léa 1996 629 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
80 LEFAY Camille 2004 610 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
81 MENARD Viviane 2003 604 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
82 ELASRI-SOUZY Lison 2004 595 CN AUCH FRA
83 GONZALEZ Paola 2005 553 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
84 INNES Annabel 2007 548 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
85 SOUBIRAN Annaëlle 2006 548 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
86 O GARA Alexandra 2005 498 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
87 DENTRAYGUES Marine 2007 435 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
88 LESPINE Maelle 2007 410 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
89 LATOUR Manon 2007 389 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
90 GARROCQ Emma 2007 303 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
91 TRICOT Marie 2007 238 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
92 PILLET Léa 2008 199 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS