11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1108 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1057 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 GARNIER Juliette 2004 1031 CN NIORT FRA
4 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 962 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 CARO Lilou 2004 958 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 GREMILLON Coline 2003 932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
7 MIQUEL Manon 2002 929 CN AUCH FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 891 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESSIER Julia 2004 907 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 883 CN AUCH FRA
3 TALON Maelis 2004 818 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 EBERHARD Louna 2004 798 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
5 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 792 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
6 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 771 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
7 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 768 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
8 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 706 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 907 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 497 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
3 MERLAND Eve 2007 433 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1119 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
2 GARNIER Juliette 2004 1035 CN NIORT FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1017 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 960 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
5 CARO Lilou 2004 960 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 MIQUEL Manon 2002 945 CN AUCH FRA
7 GREMILLON Coline 2003 916 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
8 LEGER Celia 2005 911 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
9 HARZIC Clemence 2003 900 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
10 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 896 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
11 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 892 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 882 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
13 TESSIER Julia 2004 872 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 859 CN AUCH FRA
15 DONARD Nicola 2003 858 CN AUCH FRA
16 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 823 SN PARTHENAY FRA
17 AMIEL Noa 2002 817 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
18 BENGALA Lea 2003 815 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
19 DURAND Elisa 2003 815 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
20 EBERHARD Louna 2004 811 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 PEZET Eva 2003 808 CN NIORT FRA
22 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 803 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
23 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 787 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
24 TALON Maelis 2004 781 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
25 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 775 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
26 AURICES Anaelle 2002 769 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
27 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 751 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
28 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 746 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
29 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 724 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
30 MERLAND Eve 2007 465 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
31 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 425 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS