11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1199 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 1125 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1118 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1116 SU AGEN FRA
5 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1115 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
6 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1108 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 1056 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 RAUX Zoé 2002 1035 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARO Lilou 2004 1011 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 TESSIER Julia 2004 927 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 921 CN AUCH FRA
5 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 886 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 LEGER Celia 2005 879 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
7 EBERHARD Louna 2004 871 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 TALON Maelis 2004 849 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 914 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 BIESSE Florine 2008 474 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 459 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 MERLAND Eve 2007 448 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
5 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 381 SU AGEN FRA
6 PILLET Léa 2008 302 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1208 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 1123 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1118 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1117 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1082 SU AGEN FRA
6 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
7 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1056 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
8 RAUX Zoé 2002 1040 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
9 CARO Lilou 2004 1020 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
10 BOUGLON Maxine 2003 997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
11 MIQUEL Manon 2002 992 CN AUCH FRA
12 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
13 LEGER Celia 2005 977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
14 TESSIER Julia 2004 955 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
15 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 953 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 943 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
17 DONARD Nicola 2003 933 CN AUCH FRA
18 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 933 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
19 GREMILLON Coline 2003 931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 917 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
21 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 912 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
22 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 909 CN AUCH FRA
23 LEROUX Manon 2001 908 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
24 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 906 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
25 HARZIC Clemence 2003 905 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
26 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 898 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
27 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 889 SN PARTHENAY FRA
28 BENGALA Lea 2003 876 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
29 EBERHARD Louna 2004 864 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
30 CASTET Manon 2003 863 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
31 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 859 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
32 TALON Maelis 2004 858 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
33 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 853 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
34 AMIEL Noa 2002 846 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
35 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 845 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
36 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 837 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
37 SWIDERSKI Caroline 2004 837 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
38 PEZET Eva 2003 827 CN NIORT FRA
39 DURAND Elisa 2003 822 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
40 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 818 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
41 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 804 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
42 CAILLAUD Hanae 2005 801 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
43 CANO Candice 2005 800 AS AMBARÈS FRA
44 BODET Mathilde 2003 792 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
45 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 786 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
46 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 781 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
47 JACHNA Laura 2003 780 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
48 JOLY Clara-Margaud 2004 779 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
49 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 764 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
50 SIMON Julie 2005 750 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
51 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 727 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
52 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 726 AS AMBARÈS FRA
53 HIANE Dina 2005 711 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
54 DE MICHELENA Ambre 2005 706 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
55 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 701 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
56 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 695 CN NIORT FRA
57 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 690 SU AGEN FRA
58 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 686 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
59 HELLEGOUARCH Lea 2005 663 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
60 DELIGNON Eva 2004 621 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
61 BIESSE Florine 2008 535 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
62 MERLAND Eve 2007 487 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
63 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 435 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
64 CHAOUCHE Manel 2006 424 SU AGEN FRA
65 PILLET Léa 2008 333 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS