11e Meeting National d'Agen

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1203 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 1158 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1133 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 RAUX Zoé 2002 1114 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
5 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1100 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1095 SU AGEN FRA
7 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1091 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
8 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1049 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 986 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
2 LEGER Celia 2005 952 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
3 CARO Lilou 2004 927 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 TESSIER Julia 2004 913 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 892 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 865 CN AUCH FRA
7 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 862 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
8 TALON Maelis 2004 862 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 855 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 566 AS AMBARÈS FRA
3 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 459 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
4 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 402 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 MERLAND Eve 2007 388 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
6 DUFOURD Lana 2008 248 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1207 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 1155 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 1148 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 RAUX Zoé 2002 1127 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
5 BRAUN Chloé 2004 1122 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 1105 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
7 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 1097 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1095 SU AGEN FRA
9 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 1056 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
10 PIAUGEARD Laowen 2004 1007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
11 MIQUEL Manon 2002 1002 CN AUCH FRA
12 CARO Lilou 2004 975 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
13 LEGER Celia 2005 958 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
14 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 958 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
15 GARACOTCHE Tabata 2002 952 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
16 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 951 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 PIAUGEARD Morgane 2002 949 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
18 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 949 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
19 LEROUX Manon 2001 939 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
20 GREMILLON Coline 2003 929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
21 GARNIER Juliette 2004 926 CN NIORT FRA
22 TESSIER Julia 2004 922 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
23 BENGALA Lea 2003 920 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
24 CASTET Manon 2003 901 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
25 DURAND Elisa 2003 893 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
26 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 892 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
27 TALON Maelis 2004 890 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
28 POSTIGO Paloma 2004 886 CN AUCH FRA
29 CHAIGNEAU Aglaée 2004 885 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
30 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 884 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
31 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 881 SN PARTHENAY FRA
32 BOUSCASSE Clementine 2005 871 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
33 MAGNAN Aldabra 2004 855 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
34 BODET Mathilde 2003 853 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
35 DONARD Nicola 2003 849 CN AUCH FRA
36 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 843 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
37 EBERHARD Louna 2004 839 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
38 GAYRAL Charlotte 2004 818 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
39 BIKONDI PIPA Emerance 2005 815 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
40 THIROUARD Pomeline 2004 814 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
41 MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo 2005 813 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
42 KHARBOUCH Rania 2004 806 SU AGEN FRA
43 PEZET Eva 2003 803 CN NIORT FRA
44 ESTEVEZ Margot 2005 800 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
45 CANO Candice 2005 798 AS AMBARÈS FRA
46 AURICES Anaelle 2002 795 CMO BASSENS NATATION FRA
47 DUCHMANN Roxane 2004 786 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
48 EL KOBAI Lina 2005 749 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
49 SIMON Julie 2005 739 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
50 DAL GRANDE Evie 2005 735 SU AGEN FRA
51 CAZADE Charlotte 2004 724 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
52 BOISNAUD Emilie 2003 721 AS AMBARÈS FRA
53 FAGEOLLE Célia 2004 714 SU AGEN FRA
54 CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre 2005 711 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
55 HIANE Dina 2005 710 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
56 PICHON Margot 2004 701 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
57 GIRARD Kyra 2004 681 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
58 DOUSSAINT Ainhoa 2005 670 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
59 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 647 CN NIORT FRA
60 DELIGNON Eva 2004 624 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
61 FRANCISCO Natacha 2005 621 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
62 GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade 2006 520 AS AMBARÈS FRA
63 CUILHÉ Chloé 2008 459 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA
64 BRUMENT Mahina 2006 408 SU AGEN FRA
65 MERLAND Eve 2007 406 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
66 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 369 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
67 PILLET Léa 2008 290 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
68 DUFOURD Lana 2008 244 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
AVIRON BAYONNAIS